HomeMotorradsport StatistikSerienNational
CIV Campionato Italiano Velocita
Statistiken Podium:
  • Grand Prix WM
    1949 bis 2017 - Valencia
  • Sidecar WM
    1949 bis 2017 - Rijeka
  • Superbike WM
    1988 bis 2017 - Losail
  • BSB
    1995 bis 2017 - Brands Hatch GP
  • IDM
    2000 bis 2017 - Hockenheimring

CIV Campionato Italiano Velocita

1982: Keine Meisterschaft ausgetragen
1978: 350cc Punktgleichheit

2015
         
    Moto3    Marco Bezzecchi   it  Mahindra Peugeot
    Supersport    Massimo Roccoli   Italien  MV Agusta
    Superbike    Michele Pirro   Italien  Ducati
 
2014
         
    Moto3    Fabio Pagliani   it  Honda
    Supersport    Federico Caricasulo   Italien  Honda
    Superbike    Ivan Goi   it  Ducati
 
2013
         
    Moto3    Andrea Locatelli   it  Mahindra
    Superstock 600    Andrea Tucci   Italien  Honda
    Supersport    Stefano Cruciani    it  Kawasaki
    Superbike    Eddi La Marra   Italien  Ducati
 
2012
         
    125cc    Lorenzo Dalla Porta   it  Aprilia
    Moto3    Kevin Calia   Italien  Honda
    Superstock 600    Riccardo Russo   Italien  Yamaha
    Superstock 1000    Ivan Goi   it  Ducati
    Supersport    Ilario Dionisi   it  Honda
    Moto2    Ferruccio Lamborghini   Italien  TKR
    Superbike    Matteo Baiocco   Italien  Ducati
 
2011
         
    125cc    Niccolo Antonelli   Italien  Aprilia
    Superstock 600    Dino Lombardi   Italien  Yamaha
    Superstock 1000    Danilo Petrucci   Italien  Ducati
    Supersport    Ilario Dionisi   it  Honda
    Moto2    Alessandro Andreozzi   it  FTR
    Superbike    Matteo Baiocco   Italien  Ducati
 
2010
         
    125cc    Francesco Mauriello   it  Aprilia
    Superstock 600    Fabio Massei   Italien  Yamaha
    Superstock 1000    Ivan Goi   it  Aprilia
    Supersport    Roberto Tamburini   Italien  Yamaha
    Superbike    Alessandro Polita   it  Ducati
 
2009
         
    125cc    Riccardo Moretti   it  Aprilia
    Superstock 600    Andrea Boscoscuro   it  Yamaha
    Superstock 1000    Stefano Cruciani   it  Ducati
    Supersport    Michele Pirro   Italien  Yamaha
    Superbike    Norino Brignola   it  Ducati
 
2008
         
    125cc    Lorenzo Savadori   Italien  Aprilia
    Supersport    Massimo Roccoli   Italien  Yamaha
    Superstock    Michele Pirro   Italien  Yamaha
    Superbike    Luca Scassa   Italien  MV Augusta
 
2007
         
    125cc    Roberto Lacalendola   it  Aprilia
    Supersport    Massimo Roccoli   Italien  Yamaha
    Superstock    Michele Pirro   Italien  Yamaha
    Superbike    Marco Borciani   it  Ducati
 
2006
         
    125cc    Luca Verdini   it  Aprilia
    Superbike    Marco Borciani   it  Ducati
    Supersport    Massimo Roccoli   Italien  Yamaha
    Superstock    Luca Scassa   Italien  MV Augusta
 
2005
         
    125cc    Simone Grotzkyj   it  Aprilia
    Superbike    Norino Brignola   it  Ducati
    Supersport    Simone Sanna   it  Honda
    Superstock    Alessandro Polita   it  Suzuki
 
2004
         
    125cc    Alessio Aldrovandi   it  Honda
    Superbike    Alessandro Gramigni   it  Yamaha
    Supersport    Cristiano Migliorati   it  Kawasaki
    Superstock    Luca Conforti   it  Yamaha
 
2003
         
    125cc    Fabrizio Lai   it  Malaguti
    Superbike    Mauro Sanchini   Italien  Kawasaki
    Supersport    Gianluca Nannelli   Italien  Yamaha
    Superstock    Lorenzo Lanzi   Italien  Ducati
 
2002
         
    125cc    Fabrizio Lai   it  Enginese-Egeniering
    250cc    Valter Bartolini   it  Honda
    Superbike    Lucio Pedercini   it  Ducati
    Supersport    Camillo Mariottini   it  Yamaha
    Superstock    Alessandro Valia   it  Ducati
 
2001
         
    125cc    Gioele Pellino   it  Honda
    250cc    Valter Bartolini   it  Honda
    Superbike    Lucio Pedercini   it  Ducati
    Supersport    Stefano Cruciani   it  Yamaha
    Superstock    Roberto Antonello   it  Suzuki
 
2000
         
    125cc    Gaspare Cafiero   it  Aprilia
    250cc    Riccardo Chiarello   it  Aprilia
    Superbike    Giovanni Bussei   it  Kawasaki
    Supersport    Antonio Carlacci   it  Yamaha
    Superstock    Fabio Capriott   it  Yamaha
 
1999
         
    125cc    Fabrizio De Marco   it  Aprilia
    250cc    Ivan Clementi   it  Yamaha
    Superbike    Paolo Casoli   it  Ducati
    Supersport    Norino Brignola   it  Bimota
 
1998
         
    125cc    Manuel Poggiali   it  Aprilia
    250cc    Diego Giugovaz   it  Aprilia
    Superbike    Paolo Blora   it  Ducati
    Supersport    Angelo Conti   it  Suzuki
 
1997
         
    125cc    Marco Melandri   Italien  Honda
    250cc    Marcellino Lucchi   it  Aprilia
    Superbike    Serafino Foti   it  Ducati
    Open    Franco Brugnara   it  Ducati
    Supersport    Paolo Casoli   it  Ducati
 
1996
         
    125cc    Igor Antonelli   it  Honda
    250cc    Marcellino Lucchi   it  Aprilia
    Superbike    Paolo Casoli   it  Ducati
    Supersport    Mauro Lucchiari   it  Ducati
 
1995
         
    125cc    Valentino Rossi   it  Aprilia
    250cc    Marcellino Lucchi   it  Aprilia
    Superbike    Paolo Casoli   it  Yamaha
    Supermono    Vittoriano Guareschi   Italien  Yamaha
    Supersport    Camillo Mariottini   it  Ducati
 
1994
         
    125cc    Ivan Cremonini   it  Aprilia
    250cc    Marcellino Lucchi   it  Aprilia
    Superbike    Fabrizio Pirovano   it  Ducati
    Supermono    Luca Pasini   it  Cagiva
    Open    Mario Innamorati   it  Ducati
    Supersport    Gianmaria Liverani   it  Honda
 
1993
         
    125cc    Stefano Perugini   it  Aprilia
    250cc    Marcellino Lucchi   it  Aprilia
    Superbike    Fabrizio Pirovano   it  Yamaha
    Supermono    Mauro Lucchiari   it  Ducati
    Open    Marco Dall'Aglio   it  Yamaha
    Supersport    Gianmaria Liverani   it  Honda
 
1992
         
    125cc    Ezio Gianola   it  Honda
    250cc    Marcellino Lucchi   it  Aprilia
    Superbike    Fabrizio Pirovano   it  Yamaha
    Open    Marco Papa   it  Cagiva
    Supersport    Gianluca Galasso   it  Bimota
 
1991
         
    125cc    Maurizio Vitali   it  Cazzaniga
    250cc    Pierfrancesco Chili   it  Aprilia
    Superbike    Fred Merkel   us  Honda
    Open    Marco Papa   it  Cagiva
 
1990
         
    125cc    Fausto Gresini   Italien  Honda
    250cc    Luca Cadalora   it  Yamaha
    Superbike    Fabrizio Pirovano   it  Ducati
    Open    Pierfrancesco Chili   it  Cagiva
 
1989
         
    125cc    Ezio Gianola   it  Honda
    250cc    Luca Cadalora   it  Yamaha
    500cc    Pierfrancesco Chili   it  Honda
    50cc    Roberto Sassone   it  Unimoto
    Superbike    Baldassarre Monti   it  Ducati
 
1988
         
    125cc    Emilio Cuppini   it  Garelli
    250cc    Luca Cadalora   it  Yamaha
    500cc    Pierfrancesco Chili   it  Honda
    50cc    Giuseppe Ascareggi   it  BBFT
    Superbike    Davide Tardozzi   it  Bimota
 
1987
         
    125cc    Ezio Gianola   it  Honda
    250cc    Maurizio Vitali   it  Garelli
    500cc    Alessandro Valesi   it  Honda
    50cc    Salvatore Milano   it  Krauser
    F1    Davide Tardozzi   it  Bimota
    FMI Superbike Sport    Fabrizio Pirovano   it  Yamaha
    FMI Superbike Production    Mauro Ricci   it  Honda
 
1986
         
    125cc    Luca Cadalora   it  Garelli
    250cc    Fausto Ricci   it  Honda
    500cc    Fabio Biliotti   it  Honda
    50cc    Salvatore Milano   it  Krauser
    F1    Mauro Ricci   it  Suzuki
 
1985
         
    125cc    Ezio Gianola   it  Garelli
    250cc    Fausto Ricci   it  Honda
    500cc    Franco Uncini   it  Suzuki
    50cc    Bruno Casanova   it  Lusuardi
    F1    Virginio Ferrari   it  Ducati/Cagiva
 
1984
         
    125cc    Ezio Gianola   it  MBA
    250cc    Maurizio Vitali   it  MBA
    500cc    Lorenzo Ghiselli   it  Suzuki
    50cc    Salvatore Milano   it  Kreidler
 
1983
         
    125cc    Maurizio Vitali   it  MBA
    250cc    Massimo Matteoni   it  Yamaha
    500cc    Leandro Beccheroni   it  Suzuki
    50cc    Claudio Lusuardi   it  Villa
    TT1    Filippo Suzzi   it  Kawasaki
 
1981
         
    125cc    Loris Reggiani   it  Minarelli
    250cc    Paolo Ferretti   it  Yamaha
    350cc    Attilio Riondato   it  Bimota
    500cc    Marco Lucchinelli   it  Suzuki
    50cc    Paolo Priori   it  Paolucci
 
1980
         
    125cc    Pierpaolo Bianchi   it  MBA
    250cc    Gianpaolo Marchetti   it  MBA
    500cc    Marco Lucchinelli   it  Suzuki
    50cc    Claudio Lusuardi   it  Bultaco
 
1979
         
    125cc    Gianpaolo Marchetti   it  MBA
    250cc    Walter Villa   it  Yamaha
    350cc    Massimo Matteoni   it  Yamaha
    500cc    Carlo Perugini   it  Suzuki
    50cc    Claudio Lusuardi   it  Bultaco
    750    Leandro Beccheroni   it  Yamaha
 
1978
         
    125cc    Maurizio Massimiani   it  MBA
    250cc    Paolo Pileri   it  Morbidelli
    350cc    Giafranco Bonera   it  Yamaha
    350cc    Pierluigi Conforti   it  Yamaha
    500cc    Virginio Ferrari   it  Suzuki
    50cc    Eugenio Lazzarini   it  Kreidler
    750    Virginio Ferrari   it  Yamaha
 
1977
         
    125cc    Eugenio Lazzarini   it  Morbidelli
    250cc    Franco Uncini   it  Harley-Davidson
    350cc    Mario Lega   it  Yamaha
    500cc    Giacomo Agostini   it  MV Agusta/ Yamaha
    50cc    Guido Mancini   it  Kreidler/Iprem
 
1976
         
    125cc    Pierpaolo Bianchi   it  Morbidelli
    250cc    Walter Villa   it  Harley-Davidson
    350cc    Walter Villa   it  Harley-Davidson
    500cc    Giacomo Agostini   it  Yamaha
    50cc    Eugenio Lazzarini   it  Kreidler
 
1975
         
    125cc    Pierpaolo Bianchi   it  Morbidelli
    250cc    Walter Villa   it  Harley-Davidson
    350cc    Giovanni Proni   it  Yamaha
    500cc    Giacomo Agostini   it  Yamaha
    50cc    Claudio Lusuardi   it  Derbi
 
1974
         
    125cc    Ottavio Buscherini   it  Malanca
    250cc    Armando Toracca   it  Yamaha
    350cc    Mario Lega   it  Bimota-Yamaha
    500cc    Giacomo Agostini   it  MV Agusta
    50cc    Claudio Lusuardi   it  Villa
 
1973
         
    125cc    Eugenio Lazzarini   it  Piovaticci
    250cc    Walter Villa   it  Yamaha
    350cc    Renzo Pasolini   it  Harley-Davidson
    500cc    Giacomo Agostini   it  MV Agusta
    50cc    Ottavio Buscherini   it  Malanca
 
1972
         
    125cc    Adriano Cocchi   it  Yamaha
    250cc    Renzo Pasolini   it  Aermacchi
    350cc    Giacomo Agostini   it  MV Agusta
    500cc    Giacomo Agostini   it  MV Agusta
    50cc    Alberto Ieva   it  Malanca
 
1971
         
    125cc    Gilberto Parlotti   it  Morbidelli
    250cc    Guido Mandracci   it  Yamaha
    350cc    Giacomo Agostini   it  MV Agusta
    500cc    Giacomo Agostini   it  MV Agusta
    50cc    Alberto Ieva   it  Morbidelli
 
1970
         
    125cc    Angelo Bergamonti   it  Aermacchi
    250cc    Silvio Grassetti   Italien  Yamaha
    350cc    Giacomo Agostini   it  MV Agusta
    500cc    Giacomo Agostini   it  MV Agusta
    50cc    Gilberto Parlotti   it  Tomos
 
1969
         
    125cc    Silvano Bertarelli   it  Aermacchi
    250cc    Renzo Pasolini   it  Benelli
    350cc    Renzo Pasolini   it  Benelli
    500cc    Giacomo Agostini   it  MV Agusta
    50cc    Gilberto Parlotti   it  Tomos
 
1968
         
    125cc    Walter Villa   it  Mondial
    250cc    Renzo Pasolini   it  Benelli
    350cc    Renzo Pasolini   it  Benelli
    500cc    Giacomo Agostini   it  MV Agusta
 
1967
         
    125cc    Walter Villa   it  Mondial
    250cc    Angelo Bergamonti   it  Moto Morini
    350cc    Silvio Grassetti   Italien  Benelli
    500cc    Angelo Bergamonti   it  Paton
 
1966
         
    125cc    Walter Villa   it  Mondial
    250cc    Tarquinio Provini   it  Benelli
    500cc    Giacomo Agostini   it  MV Agusta
 
1965
         
    125cc    Francesco Villa   it  Mondial
    250cc    Tarquinio Provini   it  Benelli
    500cc    Giacomo Agostini   it  MV Agusta
 
1964
         
    125cc    Bruno Spiaggiari   it  MV Agusta
    250cc    Giacomo Agostini   it  Moto Morini
    500cc    Remo Venturi   it  Bianchi
 
1963
         
    125cc    Francesco Villa   it  Mondial
    250cc    Tarquinio Provini   it  Moto Morini
    500cc    Silvio Grassetti   Italien  MV Agusta
 
1962
         
    125cc    Francesco Villa   it  Mondial
    250cc    Tarquinio Provini   it  Moto Morini
    500cc    Remo Venturi   it  MV Agusta
 
1961
         
    125cc    Francesco Villa   it  Mondial
    250cc    Tarquinio Provini   it  Moto Morini
    500cc    Ernesto Brambilla   it  Bianchi
 
1960
         
    125cc    Carlo Ubbiali   it  MV Agusta
    250cc    Carlo Ubbiali   it  MV Agusta
    500cc    Remo Venturi   it  MV Agusta
 
1959
         
    125cc    Carlo Ubbiali   it  MV Agusta
    250cc    Tarquinio Provini   it  MV Agusta
    500cc    Remo Venturi   it  MV Agusta
 
1958
         
    125cc    Bruno Spaggiari   it  MV Agusta
    250cc    Tarquinio Provini   it  Mondial
    500cc    Carlo Bandirola   it  MV Agusta
 
1957
         
    125cc    Tarquinio Provini   it  Mondial
    250cc    Tarquinio Provini   it  Mondial
    350cc    Alano Montanari   it  Moto Guzzi
    500cc    Giuseppe Colnago   it  Moto Guzzi
 
1956
         
    125cc    Carlo Ubbiali   it  MV Agusta
    175cc    Tarquinio Provini   it  Mondial
    250cc    Carlo Ubbiali   it  MV Agusta
    500cc    Libero Liberati   it  Gilera
 
1955
         
    125cc    Tarquinio Provini   it  Mondial
    175cc    Umberto Masetti   it  MV Agusta
    250cc    Enrico Lorenzetti   it  Moto Guzzi
    500cc    Libero Liberati   it  Gilera
 
1954
         
    125cc    Angelo Copeta   it  MV Agusta
    175cc    Emilio Medogni   it  Moto Morini
    250cc    Duilio Agostini   it  Moto Guzzi
    500cc    Umberto Masetti   it  Gilera
 
1953
         
    125cc    Emilio Mendogni   it  Moto Morini
    250cc    Enrico Lorenzetti   it  Moto Guzzi
    500cc    Umberto Masetti   it  Gilera
 
1952
         
    125cc    Carlo Ubbiali   it  Mondial
    250cc    Enrico Lorenzetti   it  Moto Guzzi
    500cc    Alberto Milani   it  Gilera
 
1951
         
    125cc    Carlo Ubbiali   it  Mondial
    250cc    Bruno Ruffo   it  Moto Guzzi
    500cc    Nello Pagani   it  Gilera
 
1950
         
    125cc    Carlo Ubbiali   it  Mondial
    125cc    Franco Bertoni   it  MV Agusta
    250cc    Dario Ambrosini   it  Benelli
    250cc    Guido Leoni   it  Moto Guzzi
    500cc    Umberto Masetti   it  Gilera
    500cc    Umberto Masetti   it  Gilera
 
1949
         
    125cc    Umberto Masetti   it  Moto Morini
    250cc    Bruno Ruffo   it  Moto Guzzi
    500cc    Enrico Lorenzetti   it  Moto Guzzi
 
1948
         
    125cc    Raffaele Alberti   it  Moto Morini
    250cc    Enrico Lorenzetti   it  Moto Guzzi
    500cc    Bruno Bertacchini   it  Moto Guzzi
 
1947
         
    250cc    Dario Ambrosini   it  Moto Guzzi
    500cc    Omobono Tenni   it  Moto Guzzi
 
1946
         
    250cc    Nino Martelli   it  Moto Guzzi
    500cc    Nello Pagani   it  Gilera
 
Siege Fahrer
16
Giacomo Agostini
11
Tarquinio Provini
8
Carlo Ubbiali
Walter Villa
6
Marcellino Lucchi
Umberto Masetti
Renzo Pasolini
5
Ezio Gianola
Enrico Lorenzetti
Claudio Lusuardi
Fabrizio Pirovano
4
Luca Cadalora
Paolo Casoli
Pierfrancesco Chili
Eugenio Lazzarini
Remo Venturi
Francesco Villa
Maurizio Vitali
3
Angelo Bergamonti
Pierpaolo Bianchi
Norino Brignola
Stefano Cruciani
Virginio Ferrari
Ivan Goi
Salvatore Milano
Gilberto Parlotti
2
Dario Ambrosini
Valter Bartolini
Leandro Beccheroni
Marco Borciani
Ottavio Buscherini
Ilario Dionisi
Alberto Ieva
Fabrizio Lai
Mario Lega
Libero Liberati
Gianmaria Liverani
Mauro Lucchiari
Marco Lucchinelli
Gianpaolo Marchetti
Camillo Mariottini
Massimo Matteoni
Nello Pagani
Marco Papa
Lucio Pedercini
Alessandro Polita
Fausto Ricci
Mauro Ricci
Bruno Ruffo
Davide Tardozzi
Franco Uncini
1
Duilio Agostini
Raffaele Alberti
Alessio Aldrovandi
Alessandro Andreozzi
Igor Antonelli
Roberto Antonello
Giuseppe Ascareggi
Carlo Bandirola
Bruno Bertacchini
Silvano Bertarelli
Franco Bertoni
Marco Bezzecchi
Fabio Biliotti
Paolo Blora
Giafranco Bonera
Andrea Boscoscuro
Ernesto Brambilla
Franco Brugnara
Giovanni Bussei
Gaspare Cafiero
Fabio Capriott
Antonio Carlacci
Bruno Casanova
Riccardo Chiarello
Ivan Clementi
Adriano Cocchi
Giuseppe Colnago
Pierluigi Conforti
Luca Conforti
Angelo Conti
Angelo Copeta
Ivan Cremonini
Emilio Cuppini
Marco Dall'Aglio
Lorenzo Dalla Porta
Fabrizio De Marco
Paolo Ferretti
Serafino Foti
Gianluca Galasso
Lorenzo Ghiselli
Diego Giugovaz
Alessandro Gramigni
Simone Grotzkyj
Mario Innamorati
Roberto Lacalendola
Guido Leoni
Andrea Locatelli
Guido Mancini
Guido Mandracci
Nino Martelli
Maurizio Massimiani
Francesco Mauriello
Emilio Medogni
Emilio Mendogni
Fred Merkel
Cristiano Migliorati
Alberto Milani
Alano Montanari
Baldassarre Monti
Riccardo Moretti
Fabio Pagliani
Luca Pasini
Gioele Pellino
Carlo Perugini
Stefano Perugini
Paolo Pileri
Manuel Poggiali
Paolo Priori
Giovanni Proni
Loris Reggiani
Attilio Riondato
Valentino Rossi
Simone Sanna
Roberto Sassone
Bruno Spaggiari
Bruno Spiaggiari
Filippo Suzzi
Omobono Tenni
Armando Toracca
Alessandro Valesi
Alessandro Valia
Luca Verdini
nach oben