HomeMotorradsport Statistik
Grand Prix WM Podium
Statistiken Podium:
  • Grand Prix WM
    1949 bis 2019 - Buriram
  • Sidecar WM
    1949 bis 2019 - Rijeka
  • Superbike WM
    1988 bis 2019 - San Juan
  • BSB
    1995 bis 2019 - Assen
  • IDM
    2000 bis 2019 - Hockenheimring

Grand Prix Motorrad Weltmeisterschaft Podium

1982
Buenos Airesar
500cc:
Pole
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
Race
1Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
2Barry SheenegbYamaha
3Freddie SpencerUSAHonda
Fastlap
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
Race
1Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
2Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
3Didier de RadiguesBelgienChevallier-Yamaha
Fastlap
Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Angel Nieto sr.esGarelli
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esGarelli
2Ricardo TormoesSanvenero
3Willy PerezarMBA
Fastlap
Ricardo TormoesSanvenero
Salzburgringat
500cc:
Pole
Graeme CrosbynzYamaha
Race
1Franco UnciniitSuzuki
2Barry SheenegbYamaha
3Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
Fastlap
Marco LucchinelliitHonda
350cc:
Pole
Didier de RadiguesBelgienChevallier-Yamaha
Race
1Eric SaulfrChevallier-Yamaha
2Toni MangdeKawasaki
3Patrick FernandezfrYamaha
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Hans MüllerchMBA
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esGarelli
2August AuingeratMBA-Bartol
3Pierpaolo BianchiitSanvenero
Fastlap
August AuingeratMBA-Bartol
Nogarofr
500cc:
Pole
Jean LafondfrFior-Yamaha
Race
1Michel FrutschichSanvenero
2Franck GrossfrSuzuki
3Steve ParrishgbYamaha
Fastlap
Michel FrutschichSanvenero
350cc:
Pole
Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
Race
1Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
2Didier de RadiguesBelgienChevallier-Yamaha
3Jeff SayleauYamaha
Fastlap
Didier de RadiguesBelgienChevallier-Yamaha
250cc:
Pole
Patrick IgoafrYamaha
Race
1Jean-Louis TournadrefrYamaha
2Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
3Jeff SayleauArmstong
Fastlap
Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Jean-Claude SelinifrMBA
Race
1Jean-Claude SelinifrMBA
2Johnny WickströmfiMBA
3Hugo VignettiarSanvenero
Fastlap
Jean-Claude SelinifrMBA
Jaramaes
500cc:
Pole
Freddie SpencerUSAHonda
Race
1Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
2Barry SheenegbYamaha
3Franco UnciniitSuzuki
Fastlap
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
Race
1Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
2Jean-Louis TournadrefrYamaha
3Toni MangdeKawasaki
Fastlap
Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitGarelli
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esGarelli
2Eugenio LazzariniitGarelli
3Pierluigo AldrovantiitMBA
Fastlap
Eugenio LazzariniitGarelli
50cc:
Pole
Stefan DörflingerchKrauser
Race
1Stefan DörflingerchKrauser
2Eugenio LazzariniitGarelli
3Claudio LusuardiitVilla
Fastlap
Stefan DörflingerchKrauser
Misanosm
500cc:
Pole
Franco UnciniitSuzuki
Race
1Franco UnciniitSuzuki
2Freddie SpencerUSAHonda
3Graeme CrosbynzYamaha
Fastlap
Freddie SpencerUSAHonda
350cc:
Pole
Didier de RadiguesBelgienChevallier-Yamaha
Race
1Didier de RadiguesBelgienChevallier-Yamaha
2Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
3Massimo MatteoniitBimota-Yamaha
Fastlap
Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Massimo MatteoniitBimota-Yamaha
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Roland FreymondchMBA
3Jean-Louis TournadrefrYamaha
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Pierpaolo BianchiitSanvenero
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esGarelli
2Pierpaolo BianchiitSanvenero
3Ivan PalazzeseveMBA
Fastlap
Pierpaolo BianchiitSanvenero
50cc:
Pole
Stefan DörflingerchKrauser
Race
1Stefan DörflingerchKrauser
2Ricardo TormoesBultaco
3Claudio LusuardiitVilla
Fastlap
Stefan DörflingerchKrauser
Assennl
500cc:
Pole
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
Race
1Franco UnciniitSuzuki
2Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
3Barry SheenegbYamaha
Fastlap
Freddie SpencerUSAHonda
350cc:
Pole
Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
Race
1Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
2Toni MangdeKawasaki
3Alan NorthSüdafrikaYamaha
Fastlap
Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
250cc:
Pole
Didier de RadiguesBelgienYamaha
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Jean-Louis TournadrefrYamaha
3Jeff SayleauArmstong
Fastlap
Jeffrey SayleauArmstrong
125cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitGarelli
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esGarelli
2Eugenio LazzariniitGarelli
3Pierluigo AldrovantiitMBA
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esGarelli
50cc:
Pole
Stefan DörflingerchKrauser
Race
1Stefan DörflingerchKrauser
2Eugenio LazzariniitGarelli
3Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Fastlap
Stefan DörflingerchKrauser
Spa-Francorchampsbe
500cc:
Pole
Jack MiddelburgnlSuzuki
Race
1Freddie SpencerUSAHonda
2Barry SheenegbYamaha
3Franco UnciniitSuzuki
Fastlap
Freddie SpencerUSAHonda
250cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Graeme McGregorauWaddon-Rotax
3Didier de RadiguesBelgienYamaha
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Ricardo TormoesSanvenero
Race
1Ricardo TormoesSanvenero
2Eugenio LazzariniitGarelli
3Pierpaolo BianchiitSanvenero
Fastlap
Eugenio LazzariniitGarelli
Rijekahr
500cc:
Pole
Barry SheenegbYamaha
Race
1Franco UnciniitSuzuki
2Graeme CrosbynzYamaha
3Barry SheenegbYamaha
Fastlap
Franco UnciniitSuzuki
250cc:
Pole
Didier de RadiguesBelgienYamaha
Race
1Didier de RadiguesBelgienYamaha
2Paolo FerrettiitMBA
3Jean-Louis TournadrefrYamaha
Fastlap
Jean-Louis TournadrefrYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitGarelli
Race
1Eugenio LazzariniitGarelli
2Pierpaolo BianchiitSanvenero
3Angel Nieto sr.esGarelli
Fastlap
Eugenio LazzariniitGarelli
50cc:
Pole
Stefan DörflingerchKrauser
Race
1Eugenio LazzariniitGarelli
2Stefan DörflingerchKrauser
3Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Fastlap
Eugenio LazzariniitGarelli
Silverstonegb
500cc:
Pole
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
Race
1Franco UnciniitSuzuki
2Freddie SpencerUSAHonda
3Graeme CrosbynzYamaha
Fastlap
Graeme CrosbynzYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Marcel WimmerdeYamaha
Race
1Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
2Didier de RadiguesBelgienChevallier-Yamaha
3Toni MangdeKawasaki
Fastlap
Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
250cc:
Pole
Martin WimmerDeutschlandYamaha
Race
1Martin WimmerDeutschlandYamaha
2Toni MangdeKawasaki
3Jean-Louis TournadrefrYamaha
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Angel Nieto sr.esGarelli
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esGarelli
2Ricardo TormoesSanvenero
3Pierpaolo BianchiitSanvenero
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esGarelli
Anderstorpse
500cc:
Pole
Freddie SpencerUSAHonda
Race
1Takazumi KatayamajpHonda
2Randy MamolaUSASuzuki
3Graeme CrosbynzYamaha
Fastlap
Randy MamolaUSASuzuki
250cc:
Pole
Christian EstrosifrPernod
Race
1Roland FreymondchMBA
2Toni MangdeKawasaki
3Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
Fastlap
Roland FreymondchMBA
125cc:
Pole
Ricardo TormoesSanvenero
Race
1Ivan PalazzeseveMBA
2Eugenio LazzariniitGarelli
3August AuingeratMBA-Bartol
Fastlap
Eugenio LazzariniitGarelli
Imatrafi
350cc:
Pole
Didier de RadiguesBelgienChevallier-Yamaha
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Christian SarronFrankreichYamaha
3Donnie RobinsonieYamaha
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
250cc:
Pole
Didier de RadiguesBelgienYamaha
Race
1Christian SarronFrankreichYamaha
2Didier de RadiguesBelgienYamaha
3Sito PonsesKobas-Rotax
Fastlap
Christian SarronFrankreichYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Hans MüllerchMBA
Race
1Ivan PalazzeseveMBA
2August AuingeratMBA-Bartol
3Johnny WickströmfiMBA
Fastlap
Ivan PalazzeseveMBA
Brnocz
350cc:
Pole
Didier de RadiguesBelgienChevallier-Yamaha
Race
1Didier de RadiguesBelgienChevallier-Yamaha
2Toni MangdeKawasaki
3Jacques CornuchYamaha
Fastlap
Didier de RadiguesBelgienChevallier-Yamaha
250cc:
Pole
Didier de RadiguesBelgienYamaha
Race
1Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
2Jean-Louis TournadrefrYamaha
3Martin WimmerDeutschlandYamaha
Fastlap
Jean-Louis TournadrefrYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Hans MüllerchMBA
Race
1Eugenio LazzariniitGarelli
2Ivan PalazzeseveMBA
3Ricardo TormoesSanvenero
Fastlap
Eugenio LazzariniitGarelli
Mugelloit
500cc:
Pole
Freddie SpencerUSAHonda
Race
1Freddie SpencerUSAHonda
2Randy MamolaUSASuzuki
3Graeme CrosbynzYamaha
Fastlap
Takazumi KatayamajpHonda
250cc:
Pole
Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Jean-Louis TournadrefrYamaha
3Roland FreymondchMBA
Fastlap
Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
50cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitGarelli
Race
1Eugenio LazzariniitGarelli
2Stefan DörflingerchKrauser
3Giuseppe AscareggiitMinarelli
Fastlap
Eugenio LazzariniitGarelli
Hockenheimde
500cc:
Pole
Freddie SpencerUSAHonda
Race
1Randy MamolaUSASuzuki
2Virginio FerrariitSuzuki
3Loris ReggianiitSuzuki
Fastlap
Freddie SpencerUSAHonda
350cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Manfred HerwehdeYamaha
2Toni MangdeKawasaki
3Eric SaulfrChevallier-Yamaha
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
250cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Paolo FerrettiitMBA
3Thierry EspiefrPernod
Fastlap
Thierry EspiefrPernod
50cc:
Pole
Stefan DörflingerchKrauser
Race
1Eugenio LazzariniitGarelli
2Stefan DörflingerchKrauser
3Claudio LusuardiitVilla
Fastlap
Stefan DörflingerchKrauser
1982
Salzburgringat
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
2Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
3Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandSeymaz-Yamaha
Assennl
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
2Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
3Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandSeymaz-Yamaha
Spa-Francorchampsbe
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
2Egbert StreuernlLCR-Yamaha
3Jock TaylorgbWindle-Yamaha
Silverstonegb
Sidecar:
Race
1Egbert StreuernlLCR-Yamaha
2Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandSeymaz-Yamaha
3Steve AbbottgbYamaha
Anderstorpse
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
2Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandSeymaz-Yamaha
3Jock TaylorgbWindle-Yamaha
Imatrafi
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
2Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
3Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandSeymaz-Yamaha
Brnocz
Sidecar:
Race
1Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
2Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandSeymaz-Yamaha
3Derek JonesgbLCR-Yamaha
Mugelloit
Sidecar:
Race
1Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
2Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandSeymaz-Yamaha
3Masato KumanojpLCR-Yamaha
Hockenheimde
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
2Egbert StreuernlLCR-Yamaha
3Derek JonesgbLCR-Yamaha
nach oben