HomeMotorradsport Statistik
Grand Prix WM Podium
Statistiken Podium:
  • Grand Prix WM
    1949 bis 2019 - Buriram
  • Sidecar WM
    1949 bis 2019 - Rijeka
  • Superbike WM
    1988 bis 2019 - San Juan
  • BSB
    1995 bis 2019 - Assen
  • IDM
    2000 bis 2019 - Hockenheimring

Grand Prix Motorrad Weltmeisterschaft Podium

1981
Buenos Airesar
350cc:
Pole
Jon EkeroldzaBimota-Yamaha
Race
1Jon EkeroldzaBimota-Yamaha
2Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
3Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
Fastlap
Jon EkeroldzaBimota-Yamaha
250cc:
Pole
Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
Race
1Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
2Graeme GeddesauYamaha
3Patrick FernandezfrBimota-Yamaha
Fastlap
Graeme GeddesauYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Loris ReggianiitMinarelli
3Jacques BollefrMotobecane
Fastlap
Loris ReggianiitMinarelli
Salzburgringat
500cc:
Pole
Graeme CrosbynzSuzuki
Race
1Randy MamolaUSASuzuki
2Graeme CrosbynzSuzuki
3Hiroyko KawasakijpSuzuki
Fastlap
Randy MamolaUSASuzuki
350cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Patrick FernandezfrBimota-Yamaha
2Toni MangdeKawasaki
3Jon EkeroldzaBimota-Yamaha
Fastlap
Patrick FernandezfrBimota-Yamaha
125cc:
Pole
Pierpaolo BianchiitMBA
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Loris ReggianiitMinarelli
3Pierpaolo BianchiitMBA
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
Hockenheimde
500cc:
Pole
Graeme CrosbynzSuzuki
Race
1Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
2Randy MamolaUSASuzuki
3Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
Fastlap
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Patrick FernandezfrBimota-Yamaha
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Eric SaulfrChevallier-Yamaha
3Thierry EspiefrBimota-Yamaha
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
250cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
3Roland FreymondchAd-Majora
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Stefan DörflingerchKrauser-MBA
3Hans MüllerchMBA
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
50cc:
Pole
Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
Race
1Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
2Hans HummelatH-Sachs
3Rainer KunzdeKreidler
Fastlap
Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
Monzait
500cc:
Pole
Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
Race
1Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
2Graeme CrosbynzSuzuki
3Barry SheenegbYamaha
Fastlap
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Jon EkeroldzaBimota-Yamaha
2Toni MangdeKawasaki
3Massimo MatteoniitBimota-Yamaha
Fastlap
Jon EkeroldzaBimota-Yamaha
250cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Eric SaulfrChevallier-Yamaha
2Maurizio MassimianiitAd-Majora
3Toni MangdeKawasaki
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Pierpaolo BianchiitMBA
Race
1Guy BertinfrSanvenero
2Loris ReggianiitMinarelli
3Jacques BollefrMotobecane
Fastlap
Guy BertinfrSanvenero
50cc:
Pole
Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
Race
1Ricardo TormoesBultaco
2Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
3Hagen KleindeKreidler
Fastlap
Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Le Castelletfr
500cc:
Pole
Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
Race
1Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
2Randy MamolaUSASuzuki
3Graeme CrosbynzSuzuki
Fastlap
Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
250cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Thierry EspiefrChevallier-Yamaha
3Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
Fastlap
Thierry EspiefrChevallier-Yamaha
125cc:
Pole
Guy BertinfrSanvenero
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Guy BertinfrSanvenero
3Pierpaolo BianchiitMBA
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
Jaramaes
250cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
3Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Hans MüllerchMBA
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Ivan PalazzeseveMBA
3Pierpaolo BianchiitMBA
Fastlap
Guy BertinfrSanvenero
50cc:
Pole
Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Race
1Ricardo TormoesBultaco
2Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
3Yves DupontfrABF
Fastlap
Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Rijekahr
500cc:
Pole
Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
Race
1Randy MamolaUSASuzuki
2Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
3Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
Fastlap
Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
350cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Jon EkeroldzaBimota-Yamaha
3Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Pierpaolo BianchiitMBA
Race
1Loris ReggianiitMinarelli
2Pierpaolo BianchiitMBA
3Hans MüllerchMBA
Fastlap
Pierpaolo BianchiitMBA
50cc:
Pole
Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
Race
1Ricardo TormoesBultaco
2Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
3Rolf BlatterchKreidler
Fastlap
Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Assennl
500cc:
Pole
Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
Race
1Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
2Boet Van DulmennlYamaha
3Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Fastlap
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
350cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
3Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
250cc:
Pole
Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
3Patrick FernandezfrBimota-Yamaha
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Loris ReggianiitMinarelli
3Pierpaolo BianchiitMBA
Fastlap
Pierpaolo BianchiitMBA
50cc:
Pole
Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
Race
1Ricardo TormoesBultaco
2Henk van KesselNiederlandeKreidler
3Rolf BlatterchKreidler
Fastlap
Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
Spa-Francorchampsbe
500cc:
Pole
Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
Race
1Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
2Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
3Randy MamolaUSASuzuki
Fastlap
Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
250cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
3Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
50cc:
Pole
Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Race
1Ricardo TormoesBultaco
2Henk van KesselNiederlandeKreidler
3Theo TimmernlBultaco
Fastlap
Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Imolait
500cc:
Pole
Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
Race
1Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
2Barry SheenegbYamaha
3Graeme CrosbynzSuzuki
Fastlap
Barry SheenegbYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Roland FreymondchAd-Majora
3Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Loris ReggianiitMinarelli
Race
1Loris ReggianiitMinarelli
2Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
3Pierpaolo BianchiitMBA
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
50cc:
Pole
Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Race
1Ricardo TormoesBultaco
2Henk van KesselNiederlandeKreidler
3Theo TimmernlBultaco
Fastlap
Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Silverstonegb
500cc:
Pole
Graeme CrosbynzSuzuki
Race
1Jack MiddelburgnlSuzuki
2Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
3Randy MamolaUSASuzuki
Fastlap
Randy MamolaUSASuzukiKork BallingtonzaKawasaki
350cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Keith HuewengbYamaha
3Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
Fastlap
Didier de RadiguesBelgienYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Roland FreymondchAd-Majora
3Graeme McGregorauYamaha
Fastlap
Richard SchlachterusYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Jacques BollefrMotobecane
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Jacques BollefrMotobecane
3Hugo VignettiarMBA
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
Imatrafi
500cc:
Pole
Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
Race
1Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
2Randy MamolaUSASuzuki
3Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Fastlap
Marco LucchinelliitSuzukiJack MiddelburgnlSuzuki
250cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
3Jean-Louis GuignabodetfrKawasaki
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Pierpaolo BianchiitMBA
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Jacques BollefrMotobecane
3Maurizio VitaliitMBA
Fastlap
Hans MüllerchMBA
Anderstorpse
500cc:
Pole
Barry SheenegbYamaha
Race
1Barry SheenegbYamaha
2Boet Van DulmennlYamaha
3Jack MiddelburgnlSuzuki
Fastlap
Barry SheenegbYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Roland FreymondchAd-Majora
3Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Pierpaolo BianchiitMBA
Race
1Ricardo TormoesSanvenero
2Guy BertinfrSanvenero
3Ivan PalazzeseveMBA
Fastlap
Hugo VignettiarMBA
Brnocz
350cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
3Gustav ReinerdeBimota-Yamaha
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
250cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Roland FreymondchAd-Majora
3Jean-Louis TournadrefrBimota-Yamaha
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
50cc:
Pole
Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
Race
1Theo TimmernlBultaco
2Giuseppe AscareggiitMinarelli
3Rainer KunzdeKreidler
Fastlap
Theo TimmernlBultaco
1981
Salzburgringat
Sidecar:
Race
1Jock TaylorgbFowler-Yamaha
2Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
3Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
Hockenheimde
Sidecar:
Race
1Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
2Jock TaylorgbFowler-Yamaha
3Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandSeymaz-Yamaha
Le Castelletfr
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
2Jock TaylorgbFowler-Yamaha
3Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
Jaramaes
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
2Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
3Masato KumanojpLCR-Yamaha
Assennl
Sidecar:
Race
1Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
2Jock TaylorgbFowler-Yamaha
3Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
Spa-Francorchampsbe
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
2Jock TaylorgbFowler-Yamaha
3Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
Silverstonegb
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
2Derek JonesgbYamaha
3Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
Imatrafi
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
2Jock TaylorgbFowler-Yamaha
3Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandSeymaz-Yamaha
Anderstorpse
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
2Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
3Jock TaylorgbFowler-Yamaha
Brnocz
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
2Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
3Derek JonesgbYamaha
nach oben