HomeMotorradsport Statistik
Grand Prix WM Podium
Statistiken Podium:
  • Grand Prix WM
    1949 bis 2019 - Buriram
  • Sidecar WM
    1949 bis 2019 - Rijeka
  • Superbike WM
    1988 bis 2019 - San Juan
  • BSB
    1995 bis 2019 - Assen
  • IDM
    2000 bis 2019 - Hockenheimring

Grand Prix Motorrad Weltmeisterschaft Podium

1980
Misanosm
500cc:
Pole
Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
Race
1Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
2Franco UnciniitSuzuki
3Graziano RossiitSuzuki
Fastlap
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
Race
1Johnny CecottoveYamaha
2Massimo MatteoniitBimota-Yamaha
3Walter VillaitAdriatica-Yamaha
Fastlap
Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
3Pierluigi ConfortiitYamaha
Fastlap
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Pierpaolo BianchiitSanvenero-MBA
Race
1Pierpaolo BianchiitSanvenero-MBA
2Guy BertinfrMotobecane
3Bruno KneubühlerchMBA
Fastlap
Pierpaolo BianchiitSanvenero-MBA
50cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitIprem
Race
1Eugenio LazzariniitIprem
2Theo TimmernlBultaco
3Hans HummelatKreidler
Fastlap
Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
Jaramaes
500cc:
Pole
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
Race
1Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
2Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
3Randy MamolaUSASuzuki
Fastlap
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Toni MangdeKawasaki
3Thierry EspiefrBimota-Yamaha
Fastlap
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Pierpaolo BianchiitSanvenero-MBA
Race
1Pierpaolo BianchiitSanvenero-MBA
2Ivan PalazzeseveMBA
3Bruno KneubühlerchMBA
Fastlap
Guy BertinfrMotobecane
50cc:
Pole
Ricardo TormoesKreidler
Race
1Eugenio LazzariniitIprem
2Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
3Henk van KesselNiederlandePentax
Fastlap
Eugenio LazzariniitIprem
Le Castelletfr
500cc:
Pole
Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
Race
1Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
2Randy MamolaUSASuzuki
3Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
Fastlap
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
Race
1Jon EkeroldzaBimota-Yamaha
2Johnny CecottoveYamaha
3Eric SaulfrBimota-Yamaha
Fastlap
Jon EkeroldzaBimota-Yamaha
250cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Toni MangdeKawasaki
3Thierry EspiefrBimota-Yamaha
Fastlap
Thierry EspiefrBimota-Yamaha
125cc:
Pole
Guy BertinfrMotobecane
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Pierpaolo BianchiitSanvenero-MBA
3Loris ReggianiitMinarelli
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
Rijekahr
250cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Gianpaolo MarchettiitMBA
3Sauro PazzagliaitMorbidelli
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Pierpaolo BianchiitSanvenero-MBA
Race
1Guy BertinfrMotobecane
2Hans MüllerchMBA
3Loris ReggianiitMinarelli
Fastlap
Guy BertinfrMotobecane
50cc:
Pole
Ricardo TormoesKreidler
Race
1Ricardo TormoesKreidler
2Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
3Eugenio LazzariniitIprem
Fastlap
Ricardo TormoesKreidler
Assennl
500cc:
Pole
Jack MiddelburgnlYamaha
Race
1Jack MiddelburgnlYamaha
2Graziano RossiitSuzuki
3Franco UnciniitSuzuki
Fastlap
Randy MamolaUSASuzuki
350cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Jon EkeroldzaBimota-Yamaha
2Patrick FernandezfrBimota-Yamaha
3Toni MangdeKawasaki
Fastlap
Patrick FernandezfrBimota-Yamaha
250cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
2Eric SaulfrBimota-Yamaha
3Toni MangdeKawasaki
Fastlap
Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Guy BertinfrMotobecane
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Guy BertinfrMotobecane
3Loris ReggianiitMinarelli
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
50cc:
Pole
Ricardo TormoesKreidler
Race
1Ricardo TormoesKreidler
2Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
3Eugenio LazzariniitIprem
Fastlap
Ricardo TormoesKreidler
Zolderbe
500cc:
Pole
Randy MamolaUSASuzuki
Race
1Randy MamolaUSASuzuki
2Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
3Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
Fastlap
Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
250cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Gianpaolo MarchettiitMBA
3Patrick FernandezfrBimota-Yamaha
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Hans MüllerchMBA
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Guy BertinfrMotobecane
3Loris ReggianiitMinarelli
Fastlap
Guy BertinfrMotobecane
50cc:
Pole
Ricardo TormoesKreidler
Race
1Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
2Eugenio LazzariniitIprem
3Yves DupontfrABF
Fastlap
Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
Imatrafi
500cc:
Pole
Graziano RossiitSuzuki
Race
1Wil HartognlSuzuki
2Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
3Franco UnciniitSuzuki
Fastlap
Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
250cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Toni MangdeKawasaki
3Roland FreymondchMorbidelli
Fastlap
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Guy BertinfrMotobecane
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Pierpaolo BianchiitSanvenero-MBA
3Hans MüllerchMBA
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
Silverstonegb
500cc:
Pole
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
Race
1Randy MamolaUSASuzuki
2Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
3Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
Fastlap
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Jon EkeroldzaBimota-Yamaha
3Eric SaulfrBimota-Yamaha
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
250cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Toni MangdeKawasaki
3Thierry EspiefrBimota-Yamaha
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Guy BertinfrMotobecane
Race
1Loris ReggianiitMinarelli
2Bruno KneubühlerchMBA
3Pierpaolo BianchiitSanvenero-MBA
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
Brnocz
350cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
3Jeff SayleauYamaha
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
250cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
3Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
Race
1Guy BertinfrMotobecane
2Maurizio MassimianiitMinarelli
3Hans MüllerchMBA
Fastlap
Guy BertinfrMotobecane
Nürburgringde
500cc:
Pole
Randy MamolaUSASuzuki
Race
1Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
2Graeme CrosbynzSuzuki
3Wil HartognlSuzuki
Fastlap
Marco LucchinelliitSuzuki
350cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Jon EkeroldzaBimota-Yamaha
2Toni MangdeKawasaki
3Johnny CecottoveYamaha
Fastlap
Jon EkeroldzaBimota-Yamaha
250cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Jean-Francois BaldefrKawasaki
3Toni MangdeKawasaki
Fastlap
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Guy BertinfrMotobecane
Race
1Guy BertinfrMotobecane
2Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
3Hans MüllerchMBA
Fastlap
Guy BertinfrMotobecane
50cc:
Pole
Ricardo TormoesKreidler
Race
1Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
2Eugenio LazzariniitIprem
3Hans HummelatKreidler
Fastlap
Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
1980
Le Castelletfr
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
2Jock TaylorgbWindle-Yamaha
3Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandYamaha
Rijekahr
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
2Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
3Jock TaylorgbWindle-Yamaha
Assennl
Sidecar:
Race
1Jock TaylorgbWindle-Yamaha
2Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
3Derek JonesgbYamaha
Zolderbe
Sidecar:
Race
1Jock TaylorgbWindle-Yamaha
2Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
3Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
Imatrafi
Sidecar:
Race
1Jock TaylorgbWindle-Yamaha
2Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandYamaha
3Bruno HolzerchLCR-Yamaha
Silverstonegb
Sidecar:
Race
1Derek JonesgbYamaha
2Jock TaylorgbWindle-Yamaha
3George O DellgbYamaha
Brnocz
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
2Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
3Bruno HolzerchLCR-Yamaha
Nürburgringde
Sidecar:
Race
1Jock TaylorgbWindle-Yamaha
2Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
3Egbert StreuernlLCR-Yamaha
nach oben