HomeMotorradsport Statistik
Grand Prix WM Podium
Statistiken Podium:
  • Grand Prix WM
    1949 bis 2019 - Buriram
  • Sidecar WM
    1949 bis 2019 - Rijeka
  • Superbike WM
    1988 bis 2019 - San Juan
  • BSB
    1995 bis 2019 - Assen
  • IDM
    2000 bis 2019 - Hockenheimring

Grand Prix Motorrad Weltmeisterschaft Podium

1979
San Carlosve
500cc:
Pole
Barry SheenegbSuzuki
Race
1Barry SheenegbSuzuki
2Virginio FerrariitSuzuki
3Tom HerronieSuzuki
Fastlap
Barry SheenegbSuzuki
350cc:
Pole
Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
Race
1Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
2Walter VillaitYamaha
3Patrick FernandezfrYamaha
Fastlap
Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
Race
1Walter VillaitYamaha
2Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
3Vic SoussanauYamaha
Fastlap
Walter VillaitYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Ivan PalazzeseveMBA
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Thierry EspiefrMotobecane
3Maurizio MassimianiitMBA
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
Salzburgringat
500cc:
Pole
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
Race
1Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
2Virginio FerrariitSuzuki
3Wil HartognlSuzuki
Fastlap
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Grundwald HarfmannatYamaha
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Jon EkeroldzaYamaha
3Toni MangdeKawasaki
Fastlap
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Harald BartolatMorbidelli
3Gert BenderdeBender-Special
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
Hockenheimde
500cc:
Pole
Barry SheenegbSuzuki
Race
1Wil HartognlSuzuki
2Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
3Virginio FerrariitSuzuki
Fastlap
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Walter VillaitYamaha
Race
1Jon EkeroldzaYamaha
2Toni MangdeKawasaki
3Michel FrutschichYamaha
Fastlap
Michel FrutschichYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Walter VillaitYamaha
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Randy MamolaUSAYamaha
3Toni MangdeKawasaki
Fastlap
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Harald BartolatMorbidelli
3Walter KoschinedeFantic
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
50cc:
Pole
Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Race
1Gerhard WaibeldeKreidler
2Peter LooyesteynnlKreidler
3Ingo EmmerichdeKreidler
Fastlap
Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Imolait
500cc:
Pole
Barry SheenegbSuzuki
Race
1Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
2Virginio FerrariitSuzuki
3Tom HerronieSuzuki
Fastlap
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Race
1Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
2Sadao AsamijpYamaha
3Patrick FernandezfrYamaha
Fastlap
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
250cc:
Pole
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Randy MamolaUSAYamaha
3Barry DitchburngbKawasaki
Fastlap
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Thierry EspiefrMotobecane
3Maurizio MassimianiitMBA
Fastlap
Thierry EspiefrMotobecane
50cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitKreidler
Race
1Eugenio LazzariniitKreidler
2Rolf BlatterchKreidler
3Peter LooyesteynnlKreidler
Fastlap
Eugenio LazzariniitKreidler
Jaramaes
500cc:
Pole
Mike BaldwinusSuzuki
Race
1Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
2Wil HartognlSuzuki
3Mike BaldwinusSuzuki
Fastlap
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
3Michel FrutschichYamaha
Fastlap
Sadao AsamijpYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
3Graziano RossiitMorbidelli
Fastlap
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Thierry EspiefrMotobecane
3Walter KoschinedeFantic
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
50cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitKreidler
Race
1Eugenio LazzariniitKreidler
2Patrick PlissonfrABF
3Rolf BlatterchKreidler
Fastlap
Eugenio LazzariniitKreidler
Rijekahr
500cc:
Pole
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
Race
1Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
2Virginio FerrariitSuzuki
3Franco UnciniitSuzuki
Fastlap
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Pekka NurmifiYamaha
3Sadao AsamijpYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
Race
1Graziano RossiitMorbidelli
2Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
3Patrick FernandezfrYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Thierry EspiefrMotobecane
3Stefan DörflingerchMorbidelli
50cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitKreidler
Race
1Eugenio LazzariniitKreidler
2Rolf BlatterchKreidler
3Hagen KleindeKreidler
Assennl
500cc:
Pole
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
Race
1Virginio FerrariitSuzuki
2Barry SheenegbSuzuki
3Wil HartognlSuzuki
Fastlap
Virginio FerrariitSuzuki
350cc:
Pole
Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
Race
1Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
2Patrick FernandezfrYamaha
3Walter VillaitYamaha
Fastlap
Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
250cc:
Pole
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Race
1Graziano RossiitMorbidelli
2Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
3Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Fastlap
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Bruno KneubühlerchMBA
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Ricardo TormoesBultaco
3Maurizio MassimianiitMBA
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
50cc:
Pole
Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Race
1Eugenio LazzariniitKreidler
2Patrick PlissonfrABF
3Rolf BlatterchKreidler
Fastlap
Eugenio LazzariniitKreidler
Spa-Francorchampsbe
500cc:
Pole
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
Race
1Dennis IrelandnzSuzuki
2Kenny BlakeauYamaha
3Gary LinghamgbSuzuki
Fastlap
Kenny BlakeauYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Chas MortimergbYamaha
Race
1Edi StöllingeratKawasaki
2Chas MortimergbYamaha
3Murray SayleauYamaha
Fastlap
Eduard StöllingeratKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
Race
1Barry SmithauMorbidelli
2Marcelino GarciaesMorbidelli
3Martin Van SoestnlMorbidelli
Fastlap
Jean-Francois LecureuxfrMorbidelli
50cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitKreidler
Race
1Henk van KesselNiederlandeSparta
2Theo TimmernlBultaco
3Rudolf KunzdeKreidler
Fastlap
Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
Karlskogase
500cc:
Pole
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
Race
1Barry SheenegbSuzuki
2Jack MiddelburgnlSuzuki
3Boet Van DulmennlSuzuki
Fastlap
Wil HartognlSuzuki
250cc:
Pole
Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
Race
1Graziano RossiitMorbidelli
2Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
3Patrick FernandezfrYamaha
Fastlap
Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Bruno KneubühlerchMBA
Race
1Pierpaolo BianchiitMinarelli
2Jean-Louis GuignabodetfrMorbidelli
3Thierry NoblessefrMorbidelli
Fastlap
Gerd BenderdeBender-Special
Imatrafi
500cc:
Pole
Boet Van DulmennlSuzuki
Race
1Boet Van DulmennlSuzuki
2Randy MamolaUSASuzuki
3Barry SheenegbSuzuki
Fastlap
Jack MiddelburgnlSuzuki
350cc:
Pole
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Race
1Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
2Patrick FernandezfrYamaha
3Pentti KorhonenfiYamaha
Fastlap
Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
250cc:
Pole
Toni MangdeKawasaki
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
3Patrick FernandezfrYamaha
Fastlap
Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Stefan DörflingerchMorbidelli
Race
1Ricardo TormoesBultaco
2Matti KinnunenfiMBA
3Hans MüllerchMBA
Fastlap
Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Silverstonegb
500cc:
Pole
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
Race
1Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
2Barry SheenegbSuzuki
3Wil HartognlSuzuki
Fastlap
Barry SheenegbSuzuki
350cc:
Pole
Eric SaulfrAdriatica-Yamaha
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
3Jeff SayleauYamaha
Fastlap
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
250cc:
Pole
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Randy MamolaUSAYamaha
3Toni MangdeKawasaki
Fastlap
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Hans MüllerchMBA
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Gert BenderdeBender-Special
3Guy BertinfrMotobecane
Fastlap
Pierpaolo BianchiitMinarelli
Brnocz
350cc:
Pole
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Toni MangdeKawasaki
3Patrick FernandezfrYamaha
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
250cc:
Pole
Paolo PileriitYamaha
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Graziano RossiitMorbidelli
3Paolo PileriitYamaha
Fastlap
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Guy BertinfrMotobecane
Race
1Guy BertinfrMotobecane
2Harald BartolatMorbidelli
3Maurizio MassimianiitMBA
Fastlap
Guy BertinfrMotobecane
Le Mansfr
500cc:
Pole
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
Race
1Barry SheenegbSuzuki
2Randy MamolaUSASuzuki
3Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
Fastlap
Virginio FerrariitSuzuki
350cc:
Pole
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Race
1Patrick FernandezfrYamaha
2Roland FreymondchYamaha
3Walter VillaitYamaha
Fastlap
Eric SaulfrAdriatica-Yamaha
250cc:
Pole
Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
3Patrick FernandezfrYamaha
Fastlap
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Guy BertinfrMotobecane
Race
1Guy BertinfrMotobecane
2Ricardo TormoesBultaco
3Pierpaolo BianchiitMinarelli
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
50cc:
Pole
Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Race
1Eugenio LazzariniitKreidler
2Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
3Rolf BlatterchKreidler
Fastlap
Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
1979
Salzburgringat
Sidecar B2A:
Race
1Göte BrodinseKrauser-Yamaha
2Siegfried SchauzudeYamaha
3Rolf SteinhausendeKSA-Yamaha
Sidecar B2B:
Race
1Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
2Bruno HolzerchLCR-Yamaha
3Klaus SprengelatSuzuki
Hockenheimde
Sidecar B2A:
Race
1Rolf SteinhausendeKSA-Yamaha
2Siegfried SchauzudeYamaha
3Dick GreasleygbYamaha
Assennl
Sidecar B2A:
Race
1Rolf BilandchSchmid-Yamaha
2Rolf SteinhausendeKSA-Yamaha
3Jock TaylorgbWindle-Yamaha
Sidecar B2B:
Race
1Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
2Bruno HolzerchLCR-Yamaha
3Derek JonesgbDaytona-Yamaha
Spa-Francorchampsbe
Sidecar B2A:
Race
1Rolf SteinhausendeKSA-Yamaha
2Rolf BilandchSchmid-Yamaha
3Dick GreasleygbYamaha
Le Castelletfr
Sidecar B2B:
Race
1Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
2Bruno HolzerchLCR-Yamaha
3Yves TrollietfrSeymaz-Yamaha
Karlskogase
Sidecar B2A:
Race
1Jock TaylorgbWindle-Yamaha
2Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandYamaha
3Rolf BilandchSchmid-Yamaha
Silverstonegb
Sidecar B2A:
Race
1Rolf BilandchSchmid-Yamaha
2Jock TaylorgbWindle-Yamaha
3Dick GreasleygbYamaha
Sidecar B2B:
Race
1Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
2Bruno HolzerchLCR-Yamaha
3Masato KumanojpYamaha
Nürburgringde
Sidecar B2B:
Race
1Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
2Bruno HolzerchLCR-Yamaha
3Masato KumanojpYamaha
Brnocz
Sidecar B2A:
Race
1Rolf BilandchSchmid-Yamaha
2Dick GreasleygbYamaha
3Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandYamaha
Le Mansfr
Sidecar B2B:
Race
1Rolf BilandchLCR-Yamaha
2Bruno HolzerchLCR-Yamaha
3Derek JonesgbDaytona-Yamaha
nach oben