HomeMotorradsport Statistik
Grand Prix WM Podium
Statistiken Podium:
  • Grand Prix WM
    1949 bis 2019 - Buriram
  • Sidecar WM
    1949 bis 2019 - Rijeka
  • Superbike WM
    1988 bis 2019 - San Juan
  • BSB
    1995 bis 2019 - Assen
  • IDM
    2000 bis 2019 - Hockenheimring

Grand Prix Motorrad Weltmeisterschaft Podium

1978
San Carlosve
500cc:
Pole
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
Race
1Barry SheenegbSuzuki
2Pat HennenusSuzuki
3Steve BakerUSASuzuki
Fastlap
Barry SheenegbSuzuki
350cc:
Pole
Franco UnciniitYamaha
Race
1Takazumi KatayamajpYamaha
2Patrick FernandezfrYamaha
3Paolo PileriitMorbidelli
Fastlap
Franco UnciniitYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Franco UnciniitYamaha
Race
1Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
2Carlos LavadoVenezuelaYamaha
3Patrick FernandezfrYamaha
Fastlap
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Pierpaolo BianchiitMinarelli
Race
1Pierpaolo BianchiitMinarelli
2Eugenio LazzariniitMBA
3Victor LeonveMorbidelli
Fastlap
Pierpaolo BianchiitMinarelli
Jaramaes
500cc:
Pole
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
Race
1Pat HennenusSuzuki
2Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
3Takazumi KatayamajpYamaha
Fastlap
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
Race
1Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
2Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
3Franco UnciniitYamaha
Fastlap
Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Pierpaolo BianchiitMinarelli
Race
1Eugenio LazzariniitMBA
2Thierry EspiefrMotobecane
3Harald BartolatMorbidelli
Fastlap
Eugenio LazzariniitMBA
50cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitKreidler
Race
1Eugenio LazzariniitKreidler
2Ricardo TormoesBultaco
3Patrick PlissonfrABF
Fastlap
Eugenio LazzariniitKreidler
Salzburgringat
500cc:
Pole
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
Race
1Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
2Johnny CecottoveYamaha
3Barry SheenegbSuzuki
Fastlap
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Franco UnciniitYamaha
3Takazumi KatayamajpYamaha
Fastlap
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitMBA
Race
1Eugenio LazzariniitMBA
2Harald BartolatMorbidelli
3Pierpaolo BianchiitMinarelli
Fastlap
Eugenio LazzariniitMBA
Nogarofr
500cc:
Pole
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
Race
1Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
2Pat HennenusSuzuki
3Barry SheenegbSuzuki
Fastlap
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Oliver ChevallierfrYamaha
Race
1Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
2Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
3Jon EkeroldzaYamaha
Fastlap
Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
250cc:
Pole
Patrick FernandezfrYamaha
Race
1Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
2Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
3Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Fastlap
Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Thierry EspiefrMotobecane
Race
1Pierpaolo BianchiitMinarelli
2Eugenio LazzariniitMBA
3Per-Edward CarlssonseMorbidelli
Fastlap
Pierpaolo BianchiitMinarelli
Mugelloit
500cc:
Pole
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
Race
1Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
2Pat HennenusSuzuki
3Marco LucchinelliitCagiva-Suzuki
Fastlap
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Franco UnciniitYamaha
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
3Takazumi KatayamajpYamaha
Fastlap
Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
250cc:
Pole
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
3Franco UnciniitYamaha
Fastlap
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitMBA
Race
1Eugenio LazzariniitMBA
2Maurizio MassimianiitMorbidelli
3Harald BartolatMorbidelli
Fastlap
Thierry EspiefrMotobecane
50cc:
Pole
Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Race
1Ricardo TormoesBultaco
2Patrick PlissonfrABF
3Julien Van ZeebroeckbeKreidler
Fastlap
Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
Assennl
500cc:
Pole
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
Race
1Johnny CecottoveYamaha
2Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
3Barry SheenegbSuzuki
Fastlap
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Franco UnciniitYamaha
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Gianfranco BoneraitYamaha
3Jon EkeroldzaYamaha
Fastlap
Gianfranco BoneraitYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
Race
1Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
2Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
3Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
Fastlap
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitMBA
Race
1Eugenio LazzariniitMBA
2Maurizio MassimianiitMorbidelli
3Harald BartolatMorbidelli
Fastlap
Eugenio LazzariniitMBA
50cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitKreidler
Race
1Eugenio LazzariniitKreidler
2Ricardo TormoesBultaco
3Patrick PlissonfrABF
Fastlap
Eugenio LazzariniitKreidler
Spa-Francorchampsbe
500cc:
Pole
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
Race
1Wil HartognlSuzuki
2Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
3Barry SheenegbSuzuki
Fastlap
Michel RougeriefrSuzuki
250cc:
Pole
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Race
1Paolo PileriitMorbidelli
2Franco UnciniitYamaha
3Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
Fastlap
Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
125cc:
Pole
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
Race
1Pierpaolo BianchiitMinarelli
2Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
3Maurizio MassimianiitMorbidelli
Fastlap
Pierpaolo BianchiitMinarelliAngel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
50cc:
Pole
Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Race
1Ricardo TormoesBultaco
2Eugenio LazzariniitKreidler
3Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
Fastlap
Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Karlskogase
500cc:
Pole
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
Race
1Barry SheenegbSuzuki
2Wil HartognlSuzuki
3Takazumi KatayamajpYamaha
Fastlap
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
Race
1Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
2Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
3Takazumi KatayamajpYamaha
Fastlap
Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
250cc:
Pole
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Race
1Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
2Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
3Patrick FernandezfrYamaha
Fastlap
Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Pierpaolo BianchiitMinarelli
Race
1Pierpaolo BianchiitMinarelli
2Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
3Thierry EspiefrMotobecane
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
Imatrafi
500cc:
Pole
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
Race
1Wil HartognlSuzuki
2Takazumi KatayamajpYamaha
3Johnny CecottoveYamaha
Fastlap
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Takazumi KatayamajpYamaha
3Tom HerronieYamaha
Fastlap
Takazumi KatayamajpYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
3Mario LegaitMorbidelli
Fastlap
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitMBA
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Eugenio LazzariniitMBA
3Harald BartolatMorbidelli
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
Silverstonegb
500cc:
Pole
Michel RougeriefrSuzuki
Race
1Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
2Steve ManshipgbSuzuki
3Barry SheenegbSuzuki
Fastlap
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Tom HerronieYamaha
3Mick GrantgbKawasaki
Fastlap
Tom HerronieYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Race
1Toni MangdeKawasaki
2Tom HerronieYamaha
3Raymond RochefrYamaha
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitMBA
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Clive HortongbMorbidelli
3Eugenio LazzariniitMBA
Fastlap
Eugenio LazzariniitMBA
Nürburgringde
500cc:
Pole
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
Race
1Virginio FerrariitSuzuki
2Johnny CecottoveYamaha
3Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
Fastlap
Virginio FerrariitSuzuki
350cc:
Pole
Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
Race
1Takazumi KatayamajpYamaha
2Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
3Michel RougeriefrYamaha
Fastlap
Takazumi KatayamajpYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
3Tom HerronieYamaha
Fastlap
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Thierry EspiefrMotobecane
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Thierry EspiefrMotobecane
3Hans MüllerchMorbidelli
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
50cc:
Pole
Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Race
1Ricardo TormoesBultaco
2Angel Nieto sr.esBultaco
3Eugenio LazzariniitKreidler
Fastlap
Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Brnocz
350cc:
Pole
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
3Michel RougeriefrYamaha
Fastlap
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
250cc:
Pole
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Race
1Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
2Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
3Mario LegaitMorbidelli
Fastlap
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
50cc:
Pole
Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Race
1Ricardo TormoesBultaco
2Claudio LusuardiitBultaco
3Henk van KesselNiederlandeSparta
Fastlap
Ricardo TormoesBultaco
Rijekahr
350cc:
Pole
Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
Race
1Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
2Gianfranco BoneraitYamaha
3Patrick FernandezfrYamaha
Fastlap
Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
250cc:
Pole
Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Race
1Gregg HansfordauKawasaki
2Toni MangdeKawasaki
3Kork BallingtonzaKawasaki
Fastlap
Toni MangdeKawasaki
125cc:
Pole
Thierry EspiefrMotobecane
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esMinarelli
2Hans MüllerchMorbidelli
3Pier-Luigi ConfortiitMorbidelli
Fastlap
Patrick PilssonfrMorbidelli
50cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitKreidler
Race
1Ricardo TormoesBultaco
2Eugenio LazzariniitKreidler
3Patrick PlissonfrABF
Fastlap
Ricardo TormoesBultaco
1978
Salzburgringat
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf BilandchTTM-Yamaha
2Malcolm HobsongbSeymaz-Yamaha
3Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
Nogarofr
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf BilandchBEO-Yamaha
2Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
3Malcolm HobsongbSeymaz-Yamaha
Mugelloit
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf BilandchBEO-Yamaha
2Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandARO-Fath
3Jean-Francois MonninchSeymaz-Yamaha
Assennl
Sidecar:
Race
1Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandARO-Fath
2Jean-Francois MonninchSeymaz-Yamaha
3Dick GreasleygbBusch-Yamaha
Spa-Francorchampsbe
Sidecar:
Race
1Bruno HolzerchLCR-Yamaha
2Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
3Rolf BilandchTTM-Yamaha
Silverstonegb
Sidecar:
Race
1Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
2Rolf BilandchBEO-Yamaha
3Jock TaylorgbWindle-Yamaha
Nürburgringde
Sidecar:
Race
1Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandARO-Fath
2Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
3Dick GreasleygbBusch-Yamaha
Brnocz
Sidecar:
Race
1Alain MichelfrSeymaz-Yamaha
2Rolf BilandchTTM-Yamaha
3Dick GreasleygbBusch-Yamaha
nach oben