HomeMotorradsport Statistik
Grand Prix WM Podium
Statistiken Podium:
  • Grand Prix WM
    1949 bis 2019 - Buriram
  • Sidecar WM
    1949 bis 2019 - Rijeka
  • Superbike WM
    1988 bis 2019 - San Juan
  • BSB
    1995 bis 2019 - Assen
  • IDM
    2000 bis 2019 - Hockenheimring

Grand Prix Motorrad Weltmeisterschaft Podium

1975
Le Castelletfr
500cc:
Pole
Teuvo LänsivuorifiSuzuki
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
2Hideo KanayajpYamaha
3Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
Fastlap
Hideo KanayajpYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
Race
1Johnny CecottoveYamaha
2Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
3Gerard ChoukrounfrYamaha
Fastlap
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Ikujiro TakaijpYamaha
Race
1Johnny CecottoveYamaha
2Ikujiro TakaijpYamaha
3Michel RougeriefrHarley-Davidson
Fastlap
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Pierpaolo BianchiitMorbidelli
Race
1Kent AnderssonseYamaha
2Leif GustafssonseYamaha
3Paolo PileriitMorbidelli
Fastlap
Paolo PileriitMorbidelli
Jaramaes
350cc:
Pole
Victor PalomoesYamaha
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
2Johnny CecottoveYamaha
3Hideo KanayajpYamaha
Fastlap
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
Race
1Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
2Patrick PonsfrYamaha
3Benjamin GrauesDerbi
Fastlap
Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
125cc:
Pole
Benjamin GrauesDerbi
Race
1Paolo PileriitMorbidelli
2Kent AnderssonseYamaha
3Bruno KneubühlerchYamaha
Fastlap
Benjamin GrauesDerbi
50cc:
Pole
Angel Nieto sr.esKreidler
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esKreidler
2Julien Van ZeebroeckbeKreidler
3Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esKreidler
Salzburgringat
500cc:
Pole
Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
Race
1Hideo KanayajpYamaha
2Teuvo LänsivuorifiSuzuki
3Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Hideo KanayajpYamaha
Race
1Hideo KanayajpYamaha
2Jon EkeroldzaYamaha
3Adu Celso-SantosbrYamaha
Fastlap
Hideo KanayajpYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Pierpaolo BianchiitMorbidelli
Race
1Paolo PileriitMorbidelli
2Pierpaolo BianchiitMorbidelli
3Henk van KesselNiederlandeCondor-AGV
Fastlap
Pierpaolo BianchiitMorbidelli
Hockenheimde
500cc:
Pole
Teuvo LänsivuorifiSuzuki
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
2Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
3Teuvo LänsivuorifiSuzuki
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
Race
1Johnny CecottoveYamaha
2Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
3Pentti KorhonenfiYamaha
Fastlap
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
Race
1Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
2Michel RougeriefrHarley-Davidson
3Victor PalomoesYamaha
Fastlap
Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
125cc:
Pole
Pierpaolo BianchiitMorbidelli
Race
1Paolo PileriitMorbidelli
2Pierpaolo BianchiitMorbidelli
3Kent AnderssonseYamaha
Fastlap
Pierpaolo BianchiitMorbidelli
50cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitPiovaticci
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esKreidler
2Eugenio LazzariniitPiovaticci
3Julien Van ZeebroeckbeKreidler
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esKreidler
Imolait
500cc:
Pole
Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
2Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
3Hideo KanayajpYamaha
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Hideo KanayajpYamaha
Race
1Johnny CecottoveYamaha
2Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
3Patrick PonsfrYamaha
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
Race
1Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
2Johnny CecottoveYamaha
3Michel RougeriefrHarley-Davidson
Fastlap
Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
125cc:
Pole
Pierpaolo BianchiitMorbidelli
Race
1Paolo PileriitMorbidelli
2Pierpaolo BianchiitMorbidelli
3Henk van KesselNiederlandeCondor-AGV
Fastlap
Pierpaolo BianchiitMorbidelli
50cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitPiovaticci
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esKreidler
2Eugenio LazzariniitPiovaticci
3Stefan DörflingerchKreidler
Fastlap
Eugenio LazzariniitPiovaticci
Isle of Manim
500cc:
Pole
Tony RuttergbYamaha
Race
1Mick GrantgbKawasaki
2John WilliamsgbYamaha
3Chas MortimergbYamaha
Fastlap
Mick GrantgbKawasaki
350cc:
Pole
Tony RuttergbYamaha
Race
1Charlie WilliamsgbYamaha
2Chas MortimergbYamaha
3Tom HerronieYamaha
Fastlap
Alex GeorgegbYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Chas MortimergbYamaha
Race
1Chas MortimergbYamaha
2Derek ChattertongbYamaha
3John WilliamsgbYamaha
Fastlap
Derek ChattertongbYamaha
Assennl
500cc:
Pole
Barry SheenegbSuzuki
Race
1Barry SheenegbSuzuki
2Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
3Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
Fastlap
Barry SheenegbSuzuki
350cc:
Pole
Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
Race
1Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
2Pentti KorhonenfiYamaha
3Alex GeorgegbYamaha
Fastlap
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
Race
1Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
2Michel RougeriefrHarley-Davidson
3Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
Fastlap
Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
125cc:
Pole
Paolo PileriitMorbidelli
Race
1Paolo PileriitMorbidelli
2Pierpaolo BianchiitMorbidelli
3Bruno KneubühlerchYamaha
Fastlap
Paolo PileriitMorbidelli
50cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitPiovaticci
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esKreidler
2Herbert RittbergerdeKreidler
3Eugenio LazzariniitPiovaticci
Fastlap
Eugenio LazzariniitPiovaticci
Spa-Francorchampsbe
500cc:
Pole
Barry SheenegbSuzuki
Race
1Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
2John NewboldgbSuzuki
3Jack FindlayauYamaha
Fastlap
Barry SheenegbSuzuki
250cc:
Pole
Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
Race
1Johnny CecottoveYamaha
2Michel RougeriefrHarley-Davidson
3Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
Fastlap
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Paolo PileriitMorbidelli
Race
1Paolo PileriitMorbidelli
2Pierpaolo BianchiitMorbidelli
3Kent AnderssonseYamaha
Fastlap
Paolo PileriitMorbidelli
50cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitPiovaticci
Race
1Julien Van ZeebroeckbeKreidler
2Angel Nieto sr.esKreidler
3Eugenio LazzariniitPiovaticci
Fastlap
Julien Van ZeebroeckbeKreidler
Anderstorpse
500cc:
Pole
Barry SheenegbSuzuki
Race
1Barry SheenegbSuzuki
2Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
3John WilliamsgbYamaha
Fastlap
Barry SheenegbSuzuki
250cc:
Pole
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
Race
1Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
2Otello BuscheriniitYamaha
3Tapio VirtanenfiMZ
Fastlap
Otello BuscheriniitYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Kent AnderssonseYamaha
Race
1Paolo PileriitMorbidelli
2Pierpaolo BianchiitMorbidelli
3Eugenio LazzariniitPiovaticci
Fastlap
Paolo PileriitMorbidelli
50cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitPiovaticci
Race
1Eugenio LazzariniitPiovaticci
2Angel Nieto sr.esKreidler
3Hans HummelatKreidler
Fastlap
Eugenio LazzariniitPiovaticci
Imatrafi
500cc:
Pole
Gianfranco BoneraitMV Agusta
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
2Teuvo LänsivuorifiSuzuki
3Jack FindlayauYamaha
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
Race
1Johnny CecottoveYamaha
2Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
3Patrick PonsfrYamaha
Fastlap
Patrick PonsfrYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Michel RougeriefrHarley-Davidson
Race
1Michel RougeriefrHarley-Davidson
2Johnny CecottoveYamaha
3Otello BuscheriniitYamaha
Fastlap
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
50cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitPiovaticci
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esKreidler
2Eugenio LazzariniitPiovaticci
3Rudolf KunzdeKreidler
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esKreidler
Brnocz
500cc:
Pole
Teuvo LänsivuorifiSuzuki
Race
1Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
2Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
3Alex GeorgegbYamaha
Fastlap
Teuvo LänsivuorifiSuzuki
350cc:
Pole
Johnny CecottoveYamaha
Race
1Otello BuscheriniitYamaha
2Olivier ChevallierfrYamaha
3Victor PalomoesYamaha
Fastlap
Victor PalomoesYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Michel RougeriefrHarley-Davidson
Race
1Michel RougeriefrHarley-Davidson
2Otello BuscheriniitYamaha
3Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
Fastlap
Otello BuscheriniitYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Paolo PileriitMorbidelli
Race
1Leif GustafssonseYamaha
2Kent AnderssonseYamaha
3Eugenio LazzariniitPiovaticci
Fastlap
Paolo PileriitMorbidelli
Opatijamk
350cc:
Pole
Otello BuscheriniitYamaha
Race
1Pentti KorhonenfiYamaha
2Otello BuscheriniitYamaha
3Chas MortimergbYamaha
Fastlap
Pentti KorhonenfiYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Otello BuscheriniitYamaha
Race
1Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
2Chas MortimergbYamaha
3Patrick PonsfrYamaha
Fastlap
Otello BuscheriniitYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitPiovaticci
Race
1Dieter BraunDeutschlandMorbidelli
2Pierluigi ConfortiitMorbidelli
3Eugenio LazzariniitPiovaticci
Fastlap
Dieter BraunDeutschlandMorbidelli
50cc:
Pole
Eugenio LazzariniitPiovaticci
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esKreidler
2Rudolf KunzdeKreidler
3Aldo PeroitKreidler
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esKreidler
1975
Le Castelletfr
Sidecar:
Race
1Hermann SchmidchKönig
2Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandKönig
3Malcolm HobsongbYamaha
Salzburgringat
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf SteinhausendeBusch-König
2Angelo PantellinichKönig
3Herbert PrüglatKönig
Hockenheimde
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf BilandchSeymaz-Yamaha
2Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandKönig
3Rolf SteinhausendeBusch-König
Imolait
Sidecar:
Race
Info: Nicht ausgetragen.
Isle of Manim
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf SteinhausendeBusch-König
2Malcolm HobsongbYamaha
3Dick GreasleygbYamaha
Assennl
Sidecar:
Race
1Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandKönig
2Rolf BilandchSeymaz-Yamaha
3Angelo PantellinichKönig
Spa-Francorchampsbe
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf SteinhausendeBusch-König
2Gustav PapedeKönig
3Mick BoddicegbKönig
Brnocz
Sidecar:
Race
1Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandKönig
2Rolf SteinhausendeBusch-König
3Herbert HallerdeKönig
nach oben