HomeMotorradsport Statistik
Grand Prix WM Podium
Statistiken Podium:
  • Grand Prix WM
    1949 bis 2019 - Buriram
  • Sidecar WM
    1949 bis 2019 - Rijeka
  • Superbike WM
    1988 bis 2019 - San Juan
  • BSB
    1995 bis 2019 - Assen
  • IDM
    2000 bis 2019 - Hockenheimring

Grand Prix Motorrad Weltmeisterschaft Podium

1974
Clermont-Ferrandfr
500cc:
Pole
Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
Race
1Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
2Barry SheenegbSuzuki
3Gianfranco BoneraitMV Agusta
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
2Teuvo LänsivuorifiYamaha
3Christian BourgeoisfrYamaha
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Otello BuscheriniitMalanca
Race
1Kent AnderssonseYamaha
2Bruno KneubühlerchYamaha
3Otello BuscheriniitMalanca
Fastlap
Otello BuscheriniitMalanca
50cc:
Pole
Henk van KesselNiederlandeKreidler
Race
1Henk van KesselNiederlandeKreidler
2Rudolf KunzdeKreidler
3Otello BuscheriniitMalanca
Fastlap
Henk van KesselNiederlandeKreidler
Nürburgringde
500cc:
Race
1Edmund CzihakdeYamaha
2Helmut KassnerdeYamaha
3Walter KaletschDeutschlandYamaha
Fastlap
Edmund CzihakdeYamaha
350cc:
Race
1Helmut KassnerdeYamaha
2Wolfgang StephandeYamaha
3Franz WeidacherdeYamaha
Fastlap
Helmut KassnerdeYamaha
250cc:
Race
1Helmut KassnerdeYamaha
2Horst LahfelddeYamaha
3Harry HoffmanndeYamaha
Fastlap
Helmut KassnerdeYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Fritz ReitmeierdeMaico
2Wolfgang RubeldeMaico
3Hans-Jürgen DittbernerdeMaico
Fastlap
Fritz ReitmeierdeMaico
50cc:
Race
1Ingo EmmerichdeKreidler
2Arnulf TeuchertdeKreidler
3Wolfgang GolembeckdeKreidler
Fastlap
Ingo EmmerichdeKreidler
Salzburgringat
500cc:
Pole
Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
2Gianfranco BoneraitMV Agusta
3Barry SheenegbSuzuki
Fastlap
Gianfranco BoneraitMV Agusta
350cc:
Pole
Teuvo LänsivuorifiYamaha
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
2Chas MortimergbYamaha
3Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
Fastlap
Teuvo LänsivuorifiYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
Race
1Kent AnderssonseYamaha
2Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
3Otello BuscheriniitMalanca
Fastlap
Kent AnderssonseYamaha
Imolait
500cc:
Pole
Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
Race
1Gianfranco BoneraitMV Agusta
2Teuvo LänsivuorifiYamaha
3Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Teuvo LänsivuorifiYamaha
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
2Mario LegaitYamaha
3Michel RougeriefrHarley-Davidson
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
Race
1Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
2Bruno KneubühlerchYamaha
3Patrick PonsfrYamaha
Fastlap
Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
125cc:
Pole
Otello BuscheriniitMalanca
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
2Kent AnderssonseYamaha
3Pierpaolo BianchiitMinarelli
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
50cc:
Pole
Henk van KesselNiederlandeKreidler
Race
1Henk van KesselNiederlandeKreidler
2Jan BruinsnlJamathi
3Otello BuscheriniitMalanca
Fastlap
Henk van KesselNiederlandeKreidler
Isle of Manim
500cc:
Pole
Jack FrindlayauSuzuki
Race
1Phil CarpentergbYamaha
2Charlie WilliamsgbYamaha
3Tony RuttergbYamaha
Fastlap
Charlie WilliamsgbYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Chas MortimergbYamaha
Race
1Tony RuttergbYamaha
2Mick GrantgbYamaha
3Paul CottgbYamaha
Fastlap
Chas MortimergbYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Barry RandlegbPadgett-Yamaha
Race
1Charlie WilliamsgbYamaha
2Mick GrantgbYamaha
3Chas MortimergbYamaha
Fastlap
Mick GrantgbYamaha
Assennl
500cc:
Pole
Teuvo LänsivuorifiYamaha
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
2Teuvo LänsivuorifiYamaha
3Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Teuvo LänsivuorifiYamaha
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
2Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
3Patrick PonsfrYamaha
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
Race
1Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
2Bruno KneubühlerchYamaha
3Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
Fastlap
Kenny Roberts sr.usYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
Race
1Bruno KneubühlerchYamaha
2Otello BuscheriniitMalanca
3Kent AnderssonseYamaha
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
50cc:
Pole
Gerhard ThurowdeKreidler
Race
1Herbert RittbergerdeKreidler
2Henk van KesselNiederlandeKreidler
3Jan BruinsnlJamathi
Fastlap
Herbert RittbergerdeKreidler
Spa-Francorchampsbe
500cc:
Pole
Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
Race
1Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
2Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
3Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
Fastlap
Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
250cc:
Pole
Takazumi KatayamajpYamaha
Race
1Kent AnderssonseYamaha
2Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
3Takazumi KatayamajpYamaha
Fastlap
Takazumi KatayamajpYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
2Kent AnderssonseYamaha
3Bruno KneubühlerchYamaha
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
50cc:
Pole
Gerhard ThurowdeKreidler
Race
1Gerhard ThurowdeKreidler
2Henk van KesselNiederlandeKreidler
3Rudolf KunzdeKreidler
Fastlap
Henk van KesselNiederlandeKreidler
Anderstorpse
500cc:
Pole
Teuvo LänsivuorifiYamaha
Race
1Teuvo LänsivuorifiYamaha
2Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
3Pentti KorhonenfiYamaha
Fastlap
Teuvo LänsivuorifiYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Teuvo LänsivuorifiYamaha
Race
1Teuvo LänsivuorifiYamaha
2Patrick PonsfrYamaha
3Pentti KorhonenfiYamaha
Fastlap
Patrick PonsfrYamaha
250cc:
Pole
John DoddsAustralienYamaha
Race
1Takazumi KatayamajpYamaha
2Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
3Patrick PonsfrYamaha
Fastlap
Takazumi KatayamajpYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Kent AnderssonseYamaha
Race
1Kent AnderssonseYamaha
2Henk van KesselNiederlandeBridgestone
3Bruno KneubühlerchYamaha
Fastlap
Kent AnderssonseYamaha
50cc:
Pole
Henk van KesselNiederlandeKreidler
Race
1Henk van KesselNiederlandeKreidler
2Herbert RittbergerdeKreidler
3Julien Van ZeebroeckbeKreidler
Fastlap
Henk van KesselNiederlandeKreidler
Imatrafi
500cc:
Pole
Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
Race
1Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
2Gianfranco BoneraitMV Agusta
3Teuvo LänsivuorifiYamaha
Fastlap
Teuvo LänsivuorifiYamaha
350cc:
Pole
Teuvo LänsivuorifiYamaha
Race
1John DoddsAustralienYamaha
2Bruno KneubühlerchYamaha
3Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
Fastlap
Bruno KneubühlerchYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Michel RougeriefrHarley-Davidson
Race
1Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
2Michel RougeriefrHarley-Davidson
3Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
Fastlap
Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
50cc:
Pole
Julien Van ZeebroeckbeKreidler
Race
1Julien Van ZeebroeckbeKreidler
2Rudolf KunzdeKreidler
3Ulrich GrafchKreidler
Fastlap
Julien Van ZeebroeckbeKreidler
Brnocz
500cc:
Pole
Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
Race
1Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
2Gianfranco BoneraitMV Agusta
3Teuvo LänsivuorifiYamaha
Fastlap
Gianfranco BoneraitMV Agusta
250cc:
Pole
Michel RougeriefrHarley-Davidson
Race
1Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
2Takazumi KatayamajpYamaha
3Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
Fastlap
Walter VillaitHarley-Davidson
125cc:
Pole
Paolo PileriitMorbidelli
Race
1Kent AnderssonseYamaha
2Paolo PileriitMorbidelli
3Otello BuscheriniitMalanca
Fastlap
Paolo PileriitMorbidelli
50cc:
Pole
Henk van KesselNiederlandeKreidler
Race
1Henk van KesselNiederlandeKreidler
2Julien Van ZeebroeckbeKreidler
3Gerhard ThurowdeKreidler
Fastlap
Henk van KesselNiederlandeKreidler
Opatijamk
350cc:
Pole
Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
2John DoddsAustralienYamaha
3Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Bruno KneubühlerchYamaha
Race
1Chas MortimergbYamaha
2Patrick PonsfrYamaha
3Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
Fastlap
Chas MortimergbYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Kent AnderssonseYamaha
Race
1Kent AnderssonseYamaha
2Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
3Henk van KesselNiederlandeBridgestone
Fastlap
Kent AnderssonseYamaha
50cc:
Pole
Julien Van ZeebroeckbeKreidler
Race
1Henk van KesselNiederlandeKreidler
2Herbert RittbergerdeKreidler
3Ulrich GrafchKreidler
Fastlap
Julien Van ZeebroeckbeKreidler
Montjuiches
350cc:
Pole
Patrick PonsfrYamaha
Race
1Victor PalomoesYamaha
2Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
3Olivier ChevallierfrYamaha
Fastlap
Pentti KorhonenfiYamaha
250cc:
Pole
Takazumi KatayamajpYamaha
Race
1John DoddsAustralienYamaha
2Pentti KorhonenfiYamaha
3Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
Fastlap
Takazumi KatayamajpYamaha
125cc:
Pole
Kent AnderssonseYamaha
Race
1Benjamin GrauesDerbi
2Otello BuscheriniitMalanca
3Bruno KneubühlerchYamaha
Fastlap
Benjamin GrauesDerbi
50cc:
Pole
Herbert RittbergerdeKreidler
Race
1Henk van KesselNiederlandeKreidler
2Herbert RittbergerdeKreidler
3Julien Van ZeebroeckbeKreidler
Fastlap
Julien Van ZeebroeckbeKreidler
1974
Clermont-Ferrandfr
Sidecar:
Race
1Siegfried SchauzudeBMW
2Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandKönig
3Rudi KurthchCat
Nürburgringde
Sidecar:
Race
1Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandKönig
2Klaus EndersdeBusch-BMW
3Siegfried SchauzudeBMW
Salzburgringat
Sidecar:
Race
1Siegfried SchauzudeBMW
2Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandKönig
3Heinz LuthringshauserdeBMW
Imolasm
Sidecar:
Race
1Klaus EndersdeBusch-BMW
2Rolf BilandchCat
3Rolf SteinhausendeKönig
Isle of Manim
Sidecar:
Race
1Heinz LuthringshauserdeBMW
2George O DellgbKönig
3Malcolm HobsongbYamaha
Assennl
Sidecar:
Race
1Klaus EndersdeBusch-BMW
2Rolf SteinhausendeKönig
3Siegfried SchauzudeBMW
Spa-Francorchampsbe
Sidecar:
Race
1Rolf SteinhausendeKönig
2Klaus EndersdeBusch-BMW
3Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandKönig
Brnocz
Sidecar:
Race
1Werner SchwärzelDeutschlandKönig
2Klaus EndersdeBusch-BMW
3Siegfried SchauzudeBMW
nach oben