HomeMotorradsport Statistik
Grand Prix WM Podium
Statistiken Podium:
  • Grand Prix WM
    1949 bis 2019 - Buriram
  • Sidecar WM
    1949 bis 2019 - Rijeka
  • Superbike WM
    1988 bis 2019 - San Juan
  • BSB
    1995 bis 2019 - Assen
  • IDM
    2000 bis 2019 - Hockenheimring

Grand Prix Motorrad Weltmeisterschaft Podium

1972
Nürburgringde
500cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Alberto PaganiitMV Agusta
3Kim NewcombenzKönig
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
2Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
3Hideo KanayajpYamaha
Fastlap
Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
250cc:
Race
1Hideo KanayajpYamaha
Fastlap
Hideo KanayajpYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Gilberto ParlottiitMorbidelli
2Chas MortimergbYamaha
3Börje JanssonseMaico
Fastlap
Gilberto ParlottiitMorbidelli
50cc:
Race
1Jan de VriesNiederlandeKreidler
2Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
3Börje JanssonseJamathi
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
Clermont-Ferrandfr
500cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Christian BourgeoisfrYamaha
3Rob BronnzSuzuki
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
2Teuvo LänsivuorifiYamaha
3Renzo PasoliniitAermacchi
Fastlap
Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
250cc:
Race
1Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
2Dieter BraunDeutschlandMaico
3Hideo KanayajpYamaha
Fastlap
Hideo KanayajpYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Gilberto ParlottiitMorbidelli
2Chas MortimergbYamaha
3Börje JanssonseMaico
Fastlap
Gilberto ParlottiitMorbidelli
Salzburgringat
500cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Guido MandracciitSuzuki
3Bo GranathseHusqvarna
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Hideo KanayajpYamaha
3Renzo PasoliniitAermacchi
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Börje JanssonseDerbi
2Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
3John DoddsAustralienYamaha
Fastlap
Börje JanssonseDerbi
125cc:
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
2Gilberto ParlottiitMorbidelli
3Kent AnderssonseYamaha
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
Imolait
500cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Alberto PaganiitMV Agusta
3Bruno SpaggiariitDucati
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Renzo PasoliniitAermacchi
3Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Renzo PasoliniitAermacchi
2Rodney GouldEnglandYamaha
3Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
Fastlap
Renzo PasoliniitAermacchi
125cc:
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
2Chas MortimergbYamaha
3Gilberto ParlottiitMorbidelli
Fastlap
Gilberto ParlottiitMorbidelli
50cc:
Race
1Jan de VriesNiederlandeKreidler
2Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
3Rudolf KunzdeKreidler
Fastlap
Jan de VriesNiederlandeKreidler
Isle of Manim
500cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Alberto PaganiitMV Agusta
3Mick GrantgbKawasaki
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Tony RuttergbYamaha
3Mick GrantgbYamaha
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
2Rodney GouldEnglandYamaha
3John WilliamsgbYamaha
Fastlap
Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Chas MortimergbYamaha
2Chris WilliamsgbYamaha
3Bill RaegbMaico
Fastlap
Chas MortimergbYamaha
Opatijamk
500cc:
Race
1Alberto PaganiitMV Agusta
2Chas MortimergbYamaha
3Paul EickelbergdeKönig
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Janos DrapalhuYamaha
2Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
3Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Renzo PasoliniitAermacchi
2Rodney GouldEnglandYamaha
3Kent AnderssonseYamaha
Fastlap
Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Kent AnderssonseYamaha
2Chas MortimergbYamaha
3Harald BartolatSuzuki
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
50cc:
Race
1Jan BruinsnlKreidler
2Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
3Otello BuscheriniitMalanca
Fastlap
Jan de VriesNiederlandeKreidler
Assennl
500cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Alberto PaganiitMV Agusta
3Bruno KneubühlerchYamaha
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
3Renzo PasoliniitAermacchi
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Rodney GouldEnglandYamaha
2Renzo PasoliniitAermacchi
3Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
Fastlap
Rodney GouldEnglandYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
2Börje JanssonseMaico
3Dave SimmondsgbKawasaki
Fastlap
Börje JanssonseMaico
50cc:
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
2Jan de VriesNiederlandeKreidler
3Harald BartolatKreidler
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
Spa-Francorchampsbe
500cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Alberto PaganiitMV Agusta
3Rodney GouldEnglandYamaha
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
2Rodney GouldEnglandYamaha
3Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
Fastlap
Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
2Chas MortimergbYamaha
3Kent AnderssonseYamaha
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
50cc:
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
2Jan de VriesNiederlandeKreidler
3Theo TimmernlJamathi
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
Sachsenringde
500cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Rodney GouldEnglandYamaha
3Kim NewcombenzKönig
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
2Renzo PasoliniitAermacchi
3Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
2Renzo PasoliniitAermacchi
3Rodney GouldEnglandYamaha
Fastlap
Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Börje JanssonseMaico
2Chas MortimergbYamaha
3Kent AnderssonseYamaha
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
50cc:
Race
1Theo TimmernlJamathi
2Hans HummelatKreidler
3Otello BuscheriniitMalanca
Fastlap
Jan de VriesNiederlandeKreidler
Brnocz
500cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Jack FindlayauJada
3Bruno KneubühlerchYamaha
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
2Renzo PasoliniitAermacchi
3Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
Fastlap
Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
250cc:
Race
1Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
2Renzo PasoliniitAermacchi
3Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
Fastlap
Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Börje JanssonseMaico
2Chas MortimergbYamaha
3Kent AnderssonseYamaha
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
Anderstorpse
500cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Rodney GouldEnglandYamaha
3Bo GranathseHusqvarna
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Phil ReadEnglandMV Agusta
3Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
Fastlap
Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
250cc:
Race
1Rodney GouldEnglandYamaha
2Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
3Renzo PasoliniitAermacchi
Fastlap
Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
2Kent AnderssonseYamaha
3Chas MortimergbYamaha
Fastlap
Kent AnderssonseYamaha
50cc:
Race
1Jan de VriesNiederlandeKreidler
2Theo TimmernlJamathi
3Juan ParesesJamathi
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
Imatrafi
500cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Alberto PaganiitMV Agusta
3Rodney GouldEnglandYamaha
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
3Renzo PasoliniitAermacchi
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
2Silvio GrassettiItalienMZ
3Kent AnderssonseYamaha
Fastlap
Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Kent AnderssonseYamaha
2Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
3Dieter BraunDeutschlandMaico
Fastlap
Kent AnderssonseYamaha
Montjuiches
500cc:
Race
1Chas MortimergbYamaha
2Dave SimmondsgbKawasaki
3Jack FindlayauJada
Fastlap
Chas MortimergbYamaha
350cc:
Race
1Bruno KneubühlerchYamaha
2Renzo PasoliniitAermacchi
3Janos DrapalhuYamaha
Fastlap
Teuvo LänsivuorifiYamaha
250cc:
Race
1Renzo PasoliniitAermacchi
2Teuvo LänsivuorifiYamaha
3Barry SheenegbYamaha
Fastlap
Renzo PasoliniitAermacchi
125cc:
Race
1Kent AnderssonseYamaha
2Chas MortimergbYamaha
3Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
Fastlap
Chas MortimergbYamaha
50cc:
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
2Jan de VriesNiederlandeKreidler
3Kent AnderssonseKreidler
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
1972
Nürburgringde
Sidecar:
Race
1Siegfried SchauzudeBMW
2Heinz LuthringshauserdeBMW
3Richard WegenerdeBMW
Clermont-Ferrandfr
Sidecar:
Race
1Heinz LuthringshauserdeBMW
2Siegfried SchauzudeBMW
3Richard WegenerdeBMW
Salzburgringat
Sidecar:
Race
1Klaus EndersdeBMW
2Heinz LuthringshauserdeBMW
3Karl VenusdeBMW
Isle of Manim
Sidecar:
Race
1Siegfried SchauzudeBMW
2Heinz LuthringshauserdeBMW
3Gary BoretgbKönig
Assennl
Sidecar:
Race
1Klaus EndersdeBMW
2Chris VincentEnglandMünch
3Siegfried SchauzudeBMW
Spa-Francorchampsbe
Sidecar:
Race
1Klaus EndersdeBMW
2Heinz LuthringshauserdeBMW
3Siegfried SchauzudeBMW
Brnocz
Sidecar:
Race
1Klaus EndersdeBMW
2Chris VincentEnglandMünch
3Richard WegenerdeBMW
Imatrafi
Sidecar:
Race
1Chris VincentEnglandMünch
2Klaus EndersdeBMW
3Siegfried SchauzudeBMW
nach oben