HomeMotorradsport Statistik
Grand Prix WM Podium
Statistiken Podium:
  • Grand Prix WM
    1949 bis 2019 - Buriram
  • Sidecar WM
    1949 bis 2019 - Rijeka
  • Superbike WM
    1988 bis 2019 - San Juan
  • BSB
    1995 bis 2019 - Assen
  • IDM
    2000 bis 2019 - Hockenheimring

Grand Prix Motorrad Weltmeisterschaft Podium

1971
Salzburgringat
500cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Keith TurnernzSuzuki
3Eric OffenstadtfrKawasaki
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Werner PfirterchYamaha
3Steve EllisgbYamaha
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Silvio GrassettiItalienMZ
2Günther BartuschdeMZ
3Gyula MarszovskychYamaha
Fastlap
Janos DrapalhuYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
2Gilberto ParlottiitMorbidelli
3Barry SheenegbSuzuki
Fastlap
Dieter BraunDeutschlandMaico
50cc:
Race
1Jan de VriesNiederlandeKreidler
2Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
3Rudolf KunzdeKreidler
Fastlap
Jan de VriesNiederlandeKreidler
Hockenheimde
500cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Rob BronnlSuzuki
3Ron ChandlergbKawasaki
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Laszlo SzabohuYamaha
3Paul SmartgbYamaha
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
2Klaus HuberdeYamaha
3John DoddsAustralienYamaha
Fastlap
Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Dave SimmondsgbKawasaki
2Gilberto ParlottiitMorbidelli
3Kent AnderssonseYamaha
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
50cc:
Race
1Jan de VriesNiederlandeKreidler
2Rudolf KunzdeKreidler
3Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
Fastlap
Jan de VriesNiederlandeKreidler
Isle of Manim
500cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Peter WilliamsgbMatchless
3Frank PerrisgbSuzuki
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Tony JefferiesgbYamaha
2Gordon PantallgbYamaha
3Bill SmithgbHonda
Fastlap
Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
250cc:
Race
1Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
2Barry RandlegbYamaha
3Alan BarnettgbYamaha
Fastlap
Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Chas MortimergbYamaha
2Börje JanssonseMaico
3John KiddiegbHonda
Fastlap
Chas MortimergbYamaha
Assennl
500cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Rob BronnlSuzuki
3Dave SimmondsgbKawasaki
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
3Theo BultnlYamaha
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
2Theo BultnlYamsel
3Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
Fastlap
Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
2Barry SheenegbSuzuki
3Börje JanssonseMaico
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
50cc:
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
2Jos SchurgersnlKreidler
3Teumis RamakernlKreidler
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
Spa-Francorchampsbe
500cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Eric OffenstadtfrKawasaki
3Jack FindlayauSuzuki
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Silvio GrassettiItalienMZ
2John DoddsAustralienYamaha
3Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
Fastlap
Silvio GrassettiItalienMZ
125cc:
Race
1Barry SheenegbSuzuki
2Gert BenderdeMaico
3Dieter BraunDeutschlandMaico
Fastlap
Barry SheenegbSuzuki
50cc:
Race
1Jan de VriesNiederlandeKreidler
2Jos SchurgersnlKreidler
3Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
Fastlap
Jan de VriesNiederlandeKreidler
Sachsenringde
500cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Keith TurnernzSuzuki
3Ernst HillerdeKawasaki
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Paul SmartgbYamaha
3Laszlo SzabohuYamaha
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
2Rodney GouldEnglandYamaha
3Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
Fastlap
Rodney GouldEnglandYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
2Barry SheenegbSuzuki
3Börje JanssonseMaico
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
50cc:
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
2Jan de VriesNiederlandeKreidler
3Jos SchurgersnlKreidler
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
Brnocz
350cc:
Race
1Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
2Bohumil Stasa sr.czCZ
3Theo BultnlYamaha
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Janos DrapalhuYamaha
2Laszlo SzabohuYamaha
3Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
Fastlap
Janos DrapalhuYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
2Börje JanssonseMaico
3Barry SheenegbSuzuki
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
50cc:
Race
1Barry SheenegbKreidler
2Herman MeyernlJamathi
3Hans KroismayratKreidler
Fastlap
Gilberto ParlottiitDerbi
Anderstorpse
500cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Keith TurnernzSuzuki
3Tommy RobbieSeeley
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Paul SmartgbYamaha
3Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Rodney GouldEnglandYamaha
2Paul SmartgbYamaha
3Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
Fastlap
Rodney GouldEnglandYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Barry SheenegbSuzuki
2Börje JanssonseMaico
3Kent AnderssonseYamaha
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
50cc:
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
2Gilberto ParlottiitDerbi
3Jan de VriesNiederlandeKreidler
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
Imatrafi
500cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Dave SimmondsgbKawasaki
3Rob BronnlSuzuki
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
3Billie NelsongbYamaha
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Rodney GouldEnglandYamaha
2John DoddsAustralienYamaha
3Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
Fastlap
Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Barry SheenegbSuzuki
2Dieter BraunDeutschlandMaico
3Gert BenderdeMaico
Fastlap
Barry SheenegbSuzuki
Belfast-Dundrodie
500cc:
Race
1Jack FindlayauSuzuki
2Rob BronnlSuzuki
3Tommy RobbieSeeley
Fastlap
Jack FindlayauSuzuki
350cc:
Race
1Peter WilliamsgbMZ
2Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
3Tony JefferiesgbYamaha
Fastlap
Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
250cc:
Race
1Ray McCulloughieYamaha
2Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
3Dieter BraunDeutschlandYamaha
Fastlap
Ray McCulloughieYamaha
Monzait
500cc:
Race
1Alberto PaganiitMV Agusta
2Giampiero ZubaniitKawasaki
3Dave SimmondsgbKawasaki
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
2Silvio GrassettiItalienMZ
3Barry RandlegbYamaha
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Gyula MarszovskychYamaha
2John DoddsAustralienYamaha
3Silvio GrassettiItalienMZ
Fastlap
John DoddsAustralienYamahaGyula MarszovskychYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Gilberto ParlottiitMorbidelli
2Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
3Barry SheenegbSuzuki
Fastlap
Gilberto ParlottiitMorbidelli
50cc:
Race
1Jan de VriesNiederlandeKreidler
2Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
3Gilberto ParlottiitDerbi
Fastlap
Jan de VriesNiederlandeKreidler
Jaramaes
500cc:
Race
1Dave SimmondsgbKawasaki
2Kaarlo KoivuniemifiSeeley
3Eric OffenstadtfrKawasaki
Fastlap
Kurt-Ivan CarlssonseYamaha
350cc:
Race
1Teuvo LänsivuorifiYamaha
2Ivan-Kurt CarlssonseYamaha
3Werner PfirterchYamaha
Fastlap
Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
250cc:
Race
1Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
2Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
3Chas MortimergbYamaha
Fastlap
Jarno SaarinenfiYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
2Chas MortimergbYamaha
3Barry SheenegbSuzuki
Fastlap
Angel Nieto sr.esDerbi
50cc:
Race
1Jan de VriesNiederlandeKreidler
2Jarno SaarinenfiKreidler
3Herman MeijernlJamathi
Fastlap
Jan de VriesNiederlandeKreidler
1971
Salzburgringat
Sidecar:
Race
1Arsenius ButscherdeBMW
2Georg AuerbacherdeBMW
3Richard WegenerdeBMW
Hockenheimde
Sidecar:
Race
1Georg AuerbacherdeBMW
2Arsenius ButscherdeBMW
3Richard WegenerdeBMW
Isle of Manim
Sidecar:
Race
1Siegfried SchauzudeBMW
2Georg AuerbacherdeBMW
3Arsenius ButscherdeBMW
Assennl
Sidecar:
Race
1Horst OwesledeMünch
2Arsenius ButscherdeBMW
3Siegfried MaierdeBMW
Spa-Francorchampsbe
Sidecar:
Race
1Siegfried SchauzudeBMW
2Horst OwesledeMünch
3Georg AuerbacherdeBMW
Brnocz
Sidecar:
Race
1Siegfried SchauzudeBMW
2Horst OwesledeMünch
3Heinz LuthringshauserdeBMW
Imatrafi
Sidecar:
Race
1Horst OwesledeMünch
2Richard WegenerdeBMW
3Jean-Claude CastellachBMW
Belfast-Dundrodie
Sidecar:
Race
1Horst OwesledeMünch
2Siegfried SchauzudeBMW
3Heinz LuthringshauserdeBMW
nach oben