HomeMotorradsport Statistik
Grand Prix WM Podium
Statistiken Podium:
  • Grand Prix WM
    1949 bis 2019 - Buriram
  • Sidecar WM
    1949 bis 2019 - Rijeka
  • Superbike WM
    1988 bis 2019 - San Juan
  • BSB
    1995 bis 2019 - Assen
  • IDM
    2000 bis 2019 - Hockenheimring

Grand Prix Motorrad Weltmeisterschaft Podium

1966
Montjuiches
250cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbHonda
2Derek WoodmangbMZ
3Renzo PasoliniitAermacchi
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbHonda
125cc:
Race
1Bill IvyEnglandYamaha
2Luigi TaverichHonda
3Ralph BryansieHonda
Fastlap
Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
50cc:
Race
1Luigi TaverichHonda
2Hans-Georg AnscheidtdeSuzuki
3Ralph BryansieHonda
Fastlap
Hans-Georg AnscheidtdeSuzuki
Hockenheimde
500cc:
Race
1Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
2Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
3Gyula MarszovskychMatchless
Fastlap
Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
350cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbHonda
2Tarquinio ProviniitBenelli
3Bruce BealezwHonda
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbHonda
250cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbHonda
2Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
3Bill IvyEnglandYamaha
Fastlap
Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
125cc:
Race
1Luigi TaverichHonda
2Ralph BryansieHonda
3Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
Fastlap
Luigi TaverichHonda
50cc:
Race
1Hans-Georg AnscheidtdeSuzuki
2Ralph BryansieHonda
3Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
Fastlap
Hans-Georg AnscheidtdeSuzuki
Clermont-Ferrandfr
350cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbHonda
2Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
3Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbHonda
250cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbHonda
2Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
3Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbHonda
Assennl
500cc:
Race
1Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
2Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
3Frantisek StastnyczJawa
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbHonda
350cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbHonda
2Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
3Renzo PasoliniitAermacchi
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbHonda
250cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbHonda
2Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
3Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbHonda
125cc:
Race
1Bill IvyEnglandYamaha
2Luigi TaverichHonda
3Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
Fastlap
Luigi TaverichHonda
50cc:
Race
1Luigi TaverichHonda
2Ralph BryansieHonda
3Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
Fastlap
Luigi TaverichHonda
Spa-Francorchampsbe
500cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Stuart GrahamgbMatchless
3Jack AhearnauNorton
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbHonda
250cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbHonda
2Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
3Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
Fastlap
Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
Sachsenringde
500cc:
Race
1Frantisek StastnyczJawa
2Jack FindlayauMatchless
3Jack AhearnauNorton
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Frantisek StastnyczJawa
3Gustav HavelczJawa
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbHonda
2Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
3Mike DuffcaYamaha
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbHonda
125cc:
Race
1Luigi TaverichHonda
2Yoshimi KatayamajpSuzuki
3Bill IvyEnglandYamaha
Fastlap
Luigi TaverichHonda
Brnocz
500cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbHonda
2Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
3Gyula MarszovskychMatchless
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbHonda
350cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbHonda
2Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
3Heinz RosnerDeutschlandMZ
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbHonda
250cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbHonda
2Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
3Heinz RosnerDeutschlandMZ
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbHonda
125cc:
Race
1Luigi TaverichHonda
2Ralph BryansieHonda
3Bill IvyEnglandYamaha
Fastlap
Bill IvyEnglandYamaha
Imatrafi
500cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Mike HailwoodgbHonda
3Jack FindlayauMatchless
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbHonda
2Heinz RosnerDeutschlandMZ
3Jack AhearnauNorton
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbHonda
250cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbHonda
2Stuart GrahamgbHonda
3Frantisek StastnyczJawa
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbHonda
125cc:
Race
1Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
2Luigi TaverichHonda
3Ralph BryansieHonda
Fastlap
Luigi TaverichHonda
Belfast-Ulsterie
500cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbHonda
2Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
3Frantisek StastnyczJawa
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbHonda
350cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbHonda
2Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
3Tommy RobbieBultaco
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbHonda
250cc:
Race
1Ginger MolloynzBultaco
2Gyula MarszovskychBultaco
3Kevin CassauBultaco
Fastlap
Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Luigi TaverichHonda
2Ralph BryansieHonda
3Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
Fastlap
Ralph BryansieHonda
Isle of Manim
500cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbHonda
2Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
3Chris ConngbNorton
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbHonda
350cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Peter WilliamsgbAJS
3Chris ConngbNorton
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbHonda
2Stuart GrahamgbHonda
3Peter InchleygbVilliers
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbHonda
125cc:
Race
1Bill IvyEnglandYamaha
2Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
3Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
Fastlap
Bill IvyEnglandYamaha
50cc:
Race
1Ralph BryansieHonda
2Luigi TaverichHonda
3Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
Fastlap
Ralph BryansieHonda
Monzait
500cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Peter WilliamsgbMatchless
3Jack FindlayauMatchless
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbHonda
350cc:
Race
1Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
2Renzo PasoliniitAermacchi
3Alberto PaganiitAermacchi
Fastlap
Giacomo AgostiniitMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbHonda
2Heinz RosnerDeutschlandMZ
3Alberto PaganiitAermacchi
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbHonda
125cc:
Race
1Luigi TaverichHonda
2Ralph BryansieHonda
3Bill IvyEnglandYamaha
Fastlap
Luigi TaverichHonda
50cc:
Race
1Hans-Georg AnscheidtdeSuzuki
2Ralph BryansieHonda
3Luigi TaverichHonda
Fastlap
Hans-Georg AnscheidtdeSuzuki
Fiscojp
350cc:
Race
1Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
2Bill IvyEnglandYamaha
3Alberto PaganiitAermacchi
Fastlap
Bill IvyEnglandYamaha
250cc:
Race
1Hiroshi HasegawajpYamaha
2Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
3Akiyasu MotohashijpYamaha
Fastlap
Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Bill IvyEnglandYamaha
2Yoshimi KatayamajpSuzuki
3Mitsuo ItohjpSuzuki
Fastlap
Bill IvyEnglandYamaha
50cc:
Race
1Yoshimi KatayamajpSuzuki
2Hans-Georg AnscheidtdeSuzuki
3Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
Fastlap
Yoshimi KatayamajpSuzuki
1966
Hockenheimde
Sidecar:
Race
1Fritz ScheideggerchBMW
2Max DeubeldeBMW
3Colin SeeleygbBMW
Clermont-Ferrandfr
Sidecar:
Race
1Fritz ScheideggerchBMW
2Colin SeeleygbBMW
3Max DeubeldeBMW
Assennl
Sidecar:
Race
1Fritz ScheideggerchBMW
2Max DeubeldeBMW
3Otto KölledeBMW
Spa-Francorchampsbe
Sidecar:
Race
1Fritz ScheideggerchBMW
2Max DeubeldeBMW
3Georg AuerbacherdeBMW
Isle of Manim
Sidecar:
Race
1Fritz ScheideggerchBMW
2Max DeubeldeBMW
3Georg AuerbacherdeBMW
Monzait
Sidecar:
Race
Info: Nicht ausgetragen.
nach oben