HomeMotorradsport Statistik
Grand Prix WM Podium
Statistiken Podium:
  • Grand Prix WM
    1949 bis 2019 - Buriram
  • Sidecar WM
    1949 bis 2019 - Rijeka
  • Superbike WM
    1988 bis 2019 - San Juan
  • BSB
    1995 bis 2019 - Assen
  • IDM
    2000 bis 2019 - Hockenheimring

Grand Prix Motorrad Weltmeisterschaft Podium

1963
Montjuiches
250cc:
Race
1Tarquinio ProviniitMorini
2Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
3Tommy RobbieHonda
Fastlap
Tarquinio ProviniitMorini
125cc:
Race
1Luigi TaverichHonda
2Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
3Kunimitsu TakahashijpHonda
Fastlap
Luigi TaverichHonda
50cc:
Race
1Hans-Georg AnscheidtdeKreidler
2Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
3Jose-Maria BusquetesDerbi
Fastlap
Hans-Georg AnscheidtdeKreidler
Hockenheimde
350cc:
Race
1Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
2Remo VenturiitBianchi
3Phil ReadEnglandGilera
Fastlap
Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
250cc:
Race
1Tarquinio ProviniitMorini
2Tommy RobbieHonda
3Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
Fastlap
Tarquinio ProviniitMorini
125cc:
Race
1Ernst DegnerdeSuzuki
2Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
3Laszlo SzabohuMZ
Fastlap
Ernst DegnerdeSuzuki
50cc:
Race
1Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
2Isao MorishitajpSuzuki
3Ernst DegnerdeSuzuki
Fastlap
Isao MorishitajpSuzuki
Clermont-Ferrandfr
250cc:
Race
Info: Wegen starkem Regen, annulliert.
125cc:
Race
1Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
2Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
3Luigi TaverichHonda
Fastlap
Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
50cc:
Race
1Hans-Georg AnscheidtdeKreidler
2Ernst DegnerdeSuzuki
3Michio IchinojpSuzuki
Fastlap
Hans-Georg AnscheidtdeKreidler
Isle of Manim
500cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbMV Agusta
2John HartlegbGilera
3Phil ReadEnglandGilera
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
2John HartlegbGilera
3Frantisek StastnyczJawa
Fastlap
Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
250cc:
Race
1Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
2Fumio ItojpYamaha
3Bill SmithgbHonda
Fastlap
Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
125cc:
Race
1Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
2Frank PerrisgbSuzuki
3Ernst DegnerdeSuzuki
Fastlap
Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
50cc:
Race
1Mitsuo ItohjpSuzuki
2Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
3Hans-Georg AnscheidtdeKreidler
Fastlap
Ernst DegnerdeSuzuki
Assennl
500cc:
Race
1John HartlegbGilera
2Phil ReadEnglandGilera
3Alan ShepherdgbMatchless
Fastlap
John HartlegbGilera
350cc:
Race
1Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
2Mike HailwoodgbMV Agusta
3Luigi TaverichHonda
Fastlap
Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
250cc:
Race
1Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
2Fumio ItojpYamaha
3Tarquinio ProviniitMorini
Fastlap
Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
125cc:
Race
1Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
2Frank PerrisgbSuzuki
3Luigi TaverichHonda
Fastlap
Bert SchneideratSuzuki
50cc:
Race
1Ernst DegnerdeSuzuki
2Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
3Michio IchinojpSuzuki
Fastlap
Ernst DegnerdeSuzuki
Spa-Francorchampsbe
500cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbMV Agusta
2Phil ReadEnglandGilera
3Alan ShepherdgbMatchless
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Fumio ItojpYamaha
2Yoshikazu SunakijpYamaha
3Tarquinio ProviniitMorini
Fastlap
Fumio ItojpYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Bert SchneideratSuzuki
2Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
3Luigi TaverichHonda
Fastlap
Ernst DegnerdeSuzuki
50cc:
Race
1Isao MorishitajpSuzuki
2Ernst DegnerdeSuzuki
3Hans-Georg AnscheidtdeKreidler
Fastlap
Hans-Georg AnscheidtdeKreidler
Belfast-Ulsterie
500cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbMV Agusta
2John HartlegbGilera
3Derek MintergbGilera
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
2Mike HailwoodgbMV Agusta
3Luigi TaverichHonda
Fastlap
Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
250cc:
Race
1Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
2Tarquinio ProviniitMorini
3Tommy RobbieHonda
Fastlap
Tarquinio ProviniitMorini
125cc:
Race
1Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
2Bert SchneideratSuzuki
3Luigi TaverichHonda
Fastlap
Bert SchneideratSuzuki
Sachsenringde
500cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbMV Agusta
2Derek MintergbGilera
3Alan ShepherdgbMatchless
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbMV Agusta
2Luigi TaverichHonda
3Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbMZ
2Alan ShepherdgbMZ
3Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbMZ
125cc:
Race
1Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
2Alan ShepherdgbMZ
3Bert SchneideratSuzuki
Fastlap
Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
Tamperefi
500cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbMV Agusta
2Alan ShepherdgbMatchless
3Mike DuffcaMatchless
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbMV Agusta
2Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
3Sven-Olof GunnarssonseNorton
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbMV Agusta
125cc:
Race
1Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
2Luigi TaverichHonda
3Alan ShepherdgbMZ
Fastlap
Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
50cc:
Race
1Hans-Georg AnscheidtdeKreidler
2Mitsuo ItohjpSuzuki
3Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
Fastlap
Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
Monzait
500cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbMV Agusta
2Jack FindlayauMatchless
3Fred StevensgbNorton
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbMV Agusta
350cc:
Race
1Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
2Alan ShepherdgbMZ
3Tommy RobbieHonda
Fastlap
Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
250cc:
Race
1Tarquinio ProviniitMorini
2Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
3Luigi TaverichHonda
Fastlap
Tarquinio ProviniitMorini
125cc:
Race
1Luigi TaverichHonda
2Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
3Kunimitsu TakahashijpHonda
Fastlap
Luigi TaverichHondaJim RedmanEnglandHonda
Buenos Airesar
500cc:
Race
1Mike HailwoodgbMV Agusta
2Jorge KisslingarNorton
3Benedicto CaldarellaarMatchless
Fastlap
Mike HailwoodgbMV Agusta
250cc:
Race
1Tarquinio ProviniitMorini
2Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
3Umberto MasettiitMorini
Fastlap
Tarquinio ProviniitMorini
125cc:
Race
1Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
2Hector-Adolfo PochettinoarBultaco
3Benedicto CaldarellaarBultaco
Fastlap
Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
50cc:
Race
1Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
2Ernst DegnerdeSuzuki
3Alberto PaganiitKreidler
Fastlap
Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
Suzukajp
250cc:
Race
1Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
2Fumio ItojpYamaha
3Phil ReadEnglandYamaha
Fastlap
Fumio ItojpYamaha
125cc:
Race
1Frank PerrisgbSuzuki
2Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
3Ernst DegnerdeSuzuki
Fastlap
Jim RedmanEnglandHonda
50cc:
Race
1Luigi TaverichHonda
2Hugh AndersonnzSuzuki
3Shunkichi MasudajpSuzuki
Fastlap
Luigi TaverichHonda
1963
Montjuiches
Sidecar:
Race
1Max DeubeldeBMW
2Otto KölledeBMW
3Florian CamathiaschBMW
Hockenheimde
Sidecar:
Race
1Florian CamathiaschBMW
2Max DeubeldeBMW
3Georg AuerbacherdeBMW
Clermont-Ferrandfr
Sidecar:
Race
Info: Wegen starkem Regen, annulliert.
Isle of Manim
Sidecar:
Race
1Florian CamathiaschBMW
2Fritz ScheideggerchBMW
3Alan BirchgbBMW
Assennl
Sidecar:
Race
1Max DeubeldeBMW
2Fritz ScheideggerchBMW
3Florian CamathiaschBMW
Spa-Francorchampsbe
Sidecar:
Race
1Fritz ScheideggerchBMW
2Max DeubeldeBMW
3Georg AuerbacherdeBMW
nach oben