HomeMotorradsport StatistikSerienNational
CIV Campionato Italiano Velocita
Statistiken Podium:
  • Grand Prix WM
    1949 bis 2016 - Valencia
  • Sidecar WM
    1949 bis 2016 - Donington Park
  • Superbike WM
    1988 bis 2017 - Buriram
  • BSB
    1995 bis 2016 - Brands Hatch GP
  • IDM
    2000 bis 2016 - Hockenheimring

CIV Campionato Italiano Velocita

1982: Keine Meisterschaft ausgetragen
1978: 350cc Punktgleichheit

2015
     
  Moto3   Marco Bezzecchi  it Mahindra Peugeot
  Supersport   Massimo Roccoli  Italien MV Agusta
  Superbike   Michele Pirro  Italien Ducati
 
2014
     
  Moto3   Fabio Pagliani  it Honda
  Supersport   Federico Caricasulo  Italien Honda
  Superbike   Ivan Goi  it Ducati
 
2013
     
  Moto3   Andrea Locatelli  it Mahindra
  Superstock 600   Andrea Tucci  Italien Honda
  Supersport   Stefano Cruciani   it Kawasaki
  Superbike   Eddi La Marra  Italien Ducati
 
2012
     
  125cc   Lorenzo Dalla Porta  it Aprilia
  Moto3   Kevin Calia  Italien Honda
  Superstock 600   Riccardo Russo  Italien Yamaha
  Superstock 1000   Ivan Goi  it Ducati
  Supersport   Ilario Dionisi  it Honda
  Moto2   Ferruccio Lamborghini  Italien TKR
  Superbike   Matteo Baiocco  Italien Ducati
 
2011
     
  125cc   Niccolo Antonelli  Italien Aprilia
  Superstock 600   Dino Lombardi  Italien Yamaha
  Superstock 1000   Danilo Petrucci  Italien Ducati
  Supersport   Ilario Dionisi  it Honda
  Moto2   Alessandro Andreozzi  it FTR
  Superbike   Matteo Baiocco  Italien Ducati
 
2010
     
  125cc   Francesco Mauriello  it Aprilia
  Superstock 600   Fabio Massei  Italien Yamaha
  Superstock 1000   Ivan Goi  it Aprilia
  Supersport   Roberto Tamburini  Italien Yamaha
  Superbike   Alessandro Polita  it Ducati
 
2009
     
  125cc   Riccardo Moretti  it Aprilia
  Superstock 600   Andrea Boscoscuro  it Yamaha
  Superstock 1000   Stefano Cruciani  it Ducati
  Supersport   Michele Pirro  Italien Yamaha
  Superbike   Norino Brignola  it Ducati
 
2008
     
  125cc   Lorenzo Savadori  Italien Aprilia
  Supersport   Massimo Roccoli  Italien Yamaha
  Superstock   Michele Pirro  Italien Yamaha
  Superbike   Luca Scassa  Italien MV Augusta
 
2007
     
  125cc   Roberto Lacalendola  it Aprilia
  Supersport   Massimo Roccoli  Italien Yamaha
  Superstock   Michele Pirro  Italien Yamaha
  Superbike   Marco Borciani  it Ducati
 
2006
     
  125cc   Luca Verdini  it Aprilia
  Superbike   Marco Borciani  it Ducati
  Supersport   Massimo Roccoli  Italien Yamaha
  Superstock   Luca Scassa  Italien MV Augusta
 
2005
     
  125cc   Simone Grotzkyj  it Aprilia
  Superbike   Norino Brignola  it Ducati
  Supersport   Simone Sanna  it Honda
  Superstock   Alessandro Polita  it Suzuki
 
2004
     
  125cc   Alessio Aldrovandi  it Honda
  Superbike   Alessandro Gramigni  it Yamaha
  Supersport   Cristiano Migliorati  it Kawasaki
  Superstock   Luca Conforti  it Yamaha
 
2003
     
  125cc   Fabrizio Lai  it Malaguti
  Superbike   Mauro Sanchini  Italien Kawasaki
  Supersport   Gianluca Nannelli  Italien Yamaha
  Superstock   Lorenzo Lanzi  Italien Ducati
 
2002
     
  125cc   Fabrizio Lai  it Enginese-Egeniering
  250cc   Valter Bartolini  it Honda
  Superbike   Lucio Pedercini  it Ducati
  Supersport   Camillo Mariottini  it Yamaha
  Superstock   Alessandro Valia  it Ducati
 
2001
     
  125cc   Gioele Pellino  it Honda
  250cc   Valter Bartolini  it Honda
  Superbike   Lucio Pedercini  it Ducati
  Supersport   Stefano Cruciani  it Yamaha
  Superstock   Roberto Antonello  it Suzuki
 
2000
     
  125cc   Gaspare Cafiero  it Aprilia
  250cc   Riccardo Chiarello  it Aprilia
  Superbike   Giovanni Bussei  it Kawasaki
  Supersport   Antonio Carlacci  it Yamaha
  Superstock   Fabio Capriott  it Yamaha
 
1999
     
  125cc   Fabrizio De Marco  it Aprilia
  250cc   Ivan Clementi  it Yamaha
  Superbike   Paolo Casoli  it Ducati
  Supersport   Norino Brignola  it Bimota
 
1998
     
  125cc   Manuel Poggiali  it Aprilia
  250cc   Diego Giugovaz  it Aprilia
  Superbike   Paolo Blora  it Ducati
  Supersport   Angelo Conti  it Suzuki
 
1997
     
  125cc   Marco Melandri  Italien Honda
  250cc   Marcellino Lucchi  it Aprilia
  Superbike   Serafino Foti  it Ducati
  Open   Franco Brugnara  it Ducati
  Supersport   Paolo Casoli  it Ducati
 
1996
     
  125cc   Igor Antonelli  it Honda
  250cc   Marcellino Lucchi  it Aprilia
  Superbike   Paolo Casoli  it Ducati
  Supersport   Mauro Lucchiari  it Ducati
 
1995
     
  125cc   Valentino Rossi  it Aprilia
  250cc   Marcellino Lucchi  it Aprilia
  Superbike   Paolo Casoli  it Yamaha
  Supermono   Vittoriano Guareschi  Italien Yamaha
  Supersport   Camillo Mariottini  it Ducati
 
1994
     
  125cc   Ivan Cremonini  it Aprilia
  250cc   Marcellino Lucchi  it Aprilia
  Superbike   Fabrizio Pirovano  it Ducati
  Supermono   Luca Pasini  it Cagiva
  Open   Mario Innamorati  it Ducati
  Supersport   Gianmaria Liverani  it Honda
 
1993
     
  125cc   Stefano Perugini  it Aprilia
  250cc   Marcellino Lucchi  it Aprilia
  Superbike   Fabrizio Pirovano  it Yamaha
  Supermono   Mauro Lucchiari  it Ducati
  Open   Marco Dall'Aglio  it Yamaha
  Supersport   Gianmaria Liverani  it Honda
 
1992
     
  125cc   Ezio Gianola  it Honda
  250cc   Marcellino Lucchi  it Aprilia
  Superbike   Fabrizio Pirovano  it Yamaha
  Open   Marco Papa  it Cagiva
  Supersport   Gianluca Galasso  it Bimota
 
1991
     
  125cc   Maurizio Vitali  it Cazzaniga
  250cc   Pierfrancesco Chili  it Aprilia
  Superbike   Fred Merkel  us Honda
  Open   Marco Papa  it Cagiva
 
1990
     
  125cc   Fausto Gresini  Italien Honda
  250cc   Luca Cadalora  it Yamaha
  Superbike   Fabrizio Pirovano  it Ducati
  Open   Pierfrancesco Chili  it Cagiva
 
1989
     
  125cc   Ezio Gianola  it Honda
  250cc   Luca Cadalora  it Yamaha
  500cc   Pierfrancesco Chili  it Honda
  50cc   Roberto Sassone  it Unimoto
  Superbike   Baldassarre Monti  it Ducati
 
1988
     
  125cc   Emilio Cuppini  it Garelli
  250cc   Luca Cadalora  it Yamaha
  500cc   Pierfrancesco Chili  it Honda
  50cc   Giuseppe Ascareggi  it BBFT
  Superbike   Davide Tardozzi  it Bimota
 
1987
     
  125cc   Ezio Gianola  it Honda
  250cc   Maurizio Vitali  it Garelli
  500cc   Alessandro Valesi  it Honda
  50cc   Salvatore Milano  it Krauser
  F1   Davide Tardozzi  it Bimota
  FMI Superbike Sport   Fabrizio Pirovano  it Yamaha
  FMI Superbike Production   Mauro Ricci  it Honda
 
1986
     
  125cc   Luca Cadalora  it Garelli
  250cc   Fausto Ricci  it Honda
  500cc   Fabio Biliotti  it Honda
  50cc   Salvatore Milano  it Krauser
  F1   Mauro Ricci  it Suzuki
 
1985
     
  125cc   Ezio Gianola  it Garelli
  250cc   Fausto Ricci  it Honda
  500cc   Franco Uncini  it Suzuki
  50cc   Bruno Casanova  it Lusuardi
  F1   Virginio Ferrari  it Ducati/Cagiva
 
1984
     
  125cc   Ezio Gianola  it MBA
  250cc   Maurizio Vitali  it MBA
  500cc   Lorenzo Ghiselli  it Suzuki
  50cc   Salvatore Milano  it Kreidler
 
1983
     
  125cc   Maurizio Vitali  it MBA
  250cc   Massimo Matteoni  it Yamaha
  500cc   Leandro Beccheroni  it Suzuki
  50cc   Claudio Lusuardi  it Villa
  TT1   Filippo Suzzi  it Kawasaki
 
1981
     
  125cc   Loris Reggiani  it Minarelli
  250cc   Paolo Ferretti  it Yamaha
  350cc   Attilio Riondato  it Bimota
  500cc   Marco Lucchinelli  it Suzuki
  50cc   Paolo Priori  it Paolucci
 
1980
     
  125cc   Pierpaolo Bianchi  it MBA
  250cc   Gianpaolo Marchetti  it MBA
  500cc   Marco Lucchinelli  it Suzuki
  50cc   Claudio Lusuardi  it Bultaco
 
1979
     
  125cc   Gianpaolo Marchetti  it MBA
  250cc   Walter Villa  it Yamaha
  350cc   Massimo Matteoni  it Yamaha
  500cc   Carlo Perugini  it Suzuki
  50cc   Claudio Lusuardi  it Bultaco
  750   Leandro Beccheroni  it Yamaha
 
1978
     
  125cc   Maurizio Massimiani  it MBA
  250cc   Paolo Pileri  it Morbidelli
  350cc   Giafranco Bonera  it Yamaha
  350cc   Pierluigi Conforti  it Yamaha
  500cc   Virginio Ferrari  it Suzuki
  50cc   Eugenio Lazzarini  it Kreidler
  750   Virginio Ferrari  it Yamaha
 
1977
     
  125cc   Eugenio Lazzarini  it Morbidelli
  250cc   Franco Uncini  it Harley-Davidson
  350cc   Mario Lega  it Yamaha
  500cc   Giacomo Agostini  it MV Agusta/ Yamaha
  50cc   Guido Mancini  it Kreidler/Iprem
 
1976
     
  125cc   Pierpaolo Bianchi  it Morbidelli
  250cc   Walter Villa  it Harley-Davidson
  350cc   Walter Villa  it Harley-Davidson
  500cc   Giacomo Agostini  it Yamaha
  50cc   Eugenio Lazzarini  it Kreidler
 
1975
     
  125cc   Pierpaolo Bianchi  it Morbidelli
  250cc   Walter Villa  it Harley-Davidson
  350cc   Giovanni Proni  it Yamaha
  500cc   Giacomo Agostini  it Yamaha
  50cc   Claudio Lusuardi  it Derbi
 
1974
     
  125cc   Ottavio Buscherini  it Malanca
  250cc   Armando Toracca  it Yamaha
  350cc   Mario Lega  it Bimota-Yamaha
  500cc   Giacomo Agostini  it MV Agusta
  50cc   Claudio Lusuardi  it Villa
 
1973
     
  125cc   Eugenio Lazzarini  it Piovaticci
  250cc   Walter Villa  it Yamaha
  350cc   Renzo Pasolini  it Harley-Davidson
  500cc   Giacomo Agostini  it MV Agusta
  50cc   Ottavio Buscherini  it Malanca
 
1972
     
  125cc   Adriano Cocchi  it Yamaha
  250cc   Renzo Pasolini  it Aermacchi
  350cc   Giacomo Agostini  it MV Agusta
  500cc   Giacomo Agostini  it MV Agusta
  50cc   Alberto Ieva  it Malanca
 
1971
     
  125cc   Gilberto Parlotti  it Morbidelli
  250cc   Guido Mandracci  it Yamaha
  350cc   Giacomo Agostini  it MV Agusta
  500cc   Giacomo Agostini  it MV Agusta
  50cc   Alberto Ieva  it Morbidelli
 
1970
     
  125cc   Angelo Bergamonti  it Aermacchi
  250cc   Silvio Grassetti  Italien Yamaha
  350cc   Giacomo Agostini  it MV Agusta
  500cc   Giacomo Agostini  it MV Agusta
  50cc   Gilberto Parlotti  it Tomos
 
1969
     
  125cc   Silvano Bertarelli  it Aermacchi
  250cc   Renzo Pasolini  it Benelli
  350cc   Renzo Pasolini  it Benelli
  500cc   Giacomo Agostini  it MV Agusta
  50cc   Gilberto Parlotti  it Tomos
 
1968
     
  125cc   Walter Villa  it Mondial
  250cc   Renzo Pasolini  it Benelli
  350cc   Renzo Pasolini  it Benelli
  500cc   Giacomo Agostini  it MV Agusta
 
1967
     
  125cc   Walter Villa  it Mondial
  250cc   Angelo Bergamonti  it Moto Morini
  350cc   Silvio Grassetti  Italien Benelli
  500cc   Angelo Bergamonti  it Paton
 
1966
     
  125cc   Walter Villa  it Mondial
  250cc   Tarquinio Provini  it Benelli
  500cc   Giacomo Agostini  it MV Agusta
 
1965
     
  125cc   Francesco Villa  it Mondial
  250cc   Tarquinio Provini  it Benelli
  500cc   Giacomo Agostini  it MV Agusta
 
1964
     
  125cc   Bruno Spiaggiari  it MV Agusta
  250cc   Giacomo Agostini  it Moto Morini
  500cc   Remo Venturi  it Bianchi
 
1963
     
  125cc   Francesco Villa  it Mondial
  250cc   Tarquinio Provini  it Moto Morini
  500cc   Silvio Grassetti  Italien MV Agusta
 
1962
     
  125cc   Francesco Villa  it Mondial
  250cc   Tarquinio Provini  it Moto Morini
  500cc   Remo Venturi  it MV Agusta
 
1961
     
  125cc   Francesco Villa  it Mondial
  250cc   Tarquinio Provini  it Moto Morini
  500cc   Ernesto Brambilla  it Bianchi
 
1960
     
  125cc   Carlo Ubbiali  it MV Agusta
  250cc   Carlo Ubbiali  it MV Agusta
  500cc   Remo Venturi  it MV Agusta
 
1959
     
  125cc   Carlo Ubbiali  it MV Agusta
  250cc   Tarquinio Provini  it MV Agusta
  500cc   Remo Venturi  it MV Agusta
 
1958
     
  125cc   Bruno Spaggiari  it MV Agusta
  250cc   Tarquinio Provini  it Mondial
  500cc   Carlo Bandirola  it MV Agusta
 
1957
     
  125cc   Tarquinio Provini  it Mondial
  250cc   Tarquinio Provini  it Mondial
  350cc   Alano Montanari  it Moto Guzzi
  500cc   Giuseppe Colnago  it Moto Guzzi
 
1956
     
  125cc   Carlo Ubbiali  it MV Agusta
  175cc   Tarquinio Provini  it Mondial
  250cc   Carlo Ubbiali  it MV Agusta
  500cc   Libero Liberati  it Gilera
 
1955
     
  125cc   Tarquinio Provini  it Mondial
  175cc   Umberto Masetti  it MV Agusta
  250cc   Enrico Lorenzetti  it Moto Guzzi
  500cc   Libero Liberati  it Gilera
 
1954
     
  125cc   Angelo Copeta  it MV Agusta
  175cc   Emilio Medogni  it Moto Morini
  250cc   Duilio Agostini  it Moto Guzzi
  500cc   Umberto Masetti  it Gilera
 
1953
     
  125cc   Emilio Mendogni  it Moto Morini
  250cc   Enrico Lorenzetti  it Moto Guzzi
  500cc   Umberto Masetti  it Gilera
 
1952
     
  125cc   Carlo Ubbiali  it Mondial
  250cc   Enrico Lorenzetti  it Moto Guzzi
  500cc   Alberto Milani  it Gilera
 
1951
     
  125cc   Carlo Ubbiali  it Mondial
  250cc   Bruno Ruffo  it Moto Guzzi
  500cc   Nello Pagani  it Gilera
 
1950
     
  125cc   Carlo Ubbiali  it Mondial
  125cc   Franco Bertoni  it MV Agusta
  250cc   Dario Ambrosini  it Benelli
  250cc   Guido Leoni  it Moto Guzzi
  500cc   Umberto Masetti  it Gilera
  500cc   Umberto Masetti  it Gilera
 
1949
     
  125cc   Umberto Masetti  it Moto Morini
  250cc   Bruno Ruffo  it Moto Guzzi
  500cc   Enrico Lorenzetti  it Moto Guzzi
 
1948
     
  125cc   Raffaele Alberti  it Moto Morini
  250cc   Enrico Lorenzetti  it Moto Guzzi
  500cc   Bruno Bertacchini  it Moto Guzzi
 
1947
     
  250cc   Dario Ambrosini  it Moto Guzzi
  500cc   Omobono Tenni  it Moto Guzzi
 
1946
     
  250cc   Nino Martelli  it Moto Guzzi
  500cc   Nello Pagani  it Gilera
 
SiegeFahrer
16
Giacomo Agostini
11
Tarquinio Provini
8
Carlo Ubbiali
Walter Villa
6
Marcellino Lucchi
Umberto Masetti
Renzo Pasolini
5
Ezio Gianola
Enrico Lorenzetti
Claudio Lusuardi
Fabrizio Pirovano
4
Luca Cadalora
Paolo Casoli
Pierfrancesco Chili
Eugenio Lazzarini
Remo Venturi
Francesco Villa
Maurizio Vitali
3
Angelo Bergamonti
Pierpaolo Bianchi
Norino Brignola
Stefano Cruciani
Virginio Ferrari
Ivan Goi
Salvatore Milano
Gilberto Parlotti
2
Dario Ambrosini
Valter Bartolini
Leandro Beccheroni
Marco Borciani
Ottavio Buscherini
Ilario Dionisi
Alberto Ieva
Fabrizio Lai
Mario Lega
Libero Liberati
Gianmaria Liverani
Mauro Lucchiari
Marco Lucchinelli
Gianpaolo Marchetti
Camillo Mariottini
Massimo Matteoni
Nello Pagani
Marco Papa
Lucio Pedercini
Alessandro Polita
Fausto Ricci
Mauro Ricci
Bruno Ruffo
Davide Tardozzi
Franco Uncini
1
Duilio Agostini
Raffaele Alberti
Alessio Aldrovandi
Alessandro Andreozzi
Igor Antonelli
Roberto Antonello
Giuseppe Ascareggi
Carlo Bandirola
Bruno Bertacchini
Silvano Bertarelli
Franco Bertoni
Marco Bezzecchi
Fabio Biliotti
Paolo Blora
Giafranco Bonera
Andrea Boscoscuro
Ernesto Brambilla
Franco Brugnara
Giovanni Bussei
Gaspare Cafiero
Fabio Capriott
Antonio Carlacci
Bruno Casanova
Riccardo Chiarello
Ivan Clementi
Adriano Cocchi
Giuseppe Colnago
Pierluigi Conforti
Luca Conforti
Angelo Conti
Angelo Copeta
Ivan Cremonini
Emilio Cuppini
Marco Dall'Aglio
Lorenzo Dalla Porta
Fabrizio De Marco
Paolo Ferretti
Serafino Foti
Gianluca Galasso
Lorenzo Ghiselli
Diego Giugovaz
Alessandro Gramigni
Simone Grotzkyj
Mario Innamorati
Roberto Lacalendola
Guido Leoni
Andrea Locatelli
Guido Mancini
Guido Mandracci
Nino Martelli
Maurizio Massimiani
Francesco Mauriello
Emilio Medogni
Emilio Mendogni
Fred Merkel
Cristiano Migliorati
Alberto Milani
Alano Montanari
Baldassarre Monti
Riccardo Moretti
Fabio Pagliani
Luca Pasini
Gioele Pellino
Carlo Perugini
Stefano Perugini
Paolo Pileri
Manuel Poggiali
Paolo Priori
Giovanni Proni
Loris Reggiani
Attilio Riondato
Valentino Rossi
Simone Sanna
Roberto Sassone
Bruno Spaggiari
Bruno Spiaggiari
Filippo Suzzi
Omobono Tenni
Armando Toracca
Alessandro Valesi
Alessandro Valia
Luca Verdini
nach oben